Duchowni archidiecezji - rocznikami święceń

aktualizacja: 2018-10-18

Archidiecezja Katowicka

2018-09-11

1931

ks. Strojny Marian 18.10. ¤ 20.12.1906 † 08.08.1998

1932

ks. Bańka Gerard 26.06. ¤ 18.08.1908 † 26.12.1992
ks. Rembowski Ignacy 26.06. ¤ 27.07.1905 † 21.03.1997

1933

ks. Pustelnik Juliusz 28.06. ¤ 06.03.1911 † 01.05.1995
ks. Ligoń Leon 29.06. ¤ 18.03.1910 † 31.07.1993
ks. Pieprzyk Henryk 29.06. ¤ 04.01.1908 † 27.02.1994
ks. Tobola Edward 29.06. ¤ 31.03.1909 † 15.06.2001

1934

ks. Heda Karol 24.06. ¤ 11.08.1909 † 03.09.1992
ks. Juraszek Eryk 24.06. ¤ 09.08.1909 † 05.06.2003
ks. Kobylnicki Jan 24.06. ¤ 05.10.1908 † 02.10.1996
ks. Mazurek Henryk 24.06. ¤ 30.05.1910 † 10.04.1994
ks. Strzebniok Henryk 24.06. ¤ 27.08.1910 † 01.08.1994

1935

ks. Godziek Antoni 30.06. ¤ 10.01.1910 † 26.12.1997

1936

ks. Lubos Konrad 26.01. ¤ 30.12.1912 † 10.05.1999
ks. Czakański Henryk 28.06. ¤ 25.07.1911 † 26.04.2009
ks. Garus Józef 28.06. ¤ 18.03.1912 † 29.08.1997
ks. Lichota Teodor 28.06. ¤ 22.10.1910 † 17.12.2003
ks. Rudol Jan 28.06. ¤ 23.12.1911 † 10.11.1994
ks. Smandzich Józef 28.06. ¤ 14.03.1911 † 06.05.1993

1937

ks. Cogiel Józef 20.06. ¤ 14.04.1912 † 15.11.1998
ks. Gerlic Bernard 20.06. ¤ 06.08.1910 † 18.01.1996
ks. Kurpas Józef 20.06. ¤ 21.03.1912 † 19.05.1992
ks. Mokros Franciszek 20.06. ¤ 28.03.1912 † 01.11.1995
ks. Rzepka Jan 20.06. ¤ 21.02.1913 † 20.03.2001

1938

ks. Brzóska Antoni 01.05. ¤ 04.07.1913 † 21.09.1994
ks. Bołda Józef 43277 ¤ 15.02.1912 † 10.03.2000
ks. Pietroszek Leopold 26.06. ¤ 29.10.1913 † 07.08.1998
ks. Szkatuła Leon 26.06. ¤ 06.12.1913 † 03.09.1992
ks. Szweda Jan 26.06. ¤ 31.01.1914 † 07.05.1995
ks. Werner Ernest 26.06. ¤ 20.04.1914 † 15.06.1992

1939

ks. Frey Tadeusz 11.06. ¤ 26.12.1913 † 18.06.1993
ks. Jaskółka Paweł 18.06. ¤ 26.06.1914 † 10.04.1992
ks. Bima Alojzy 25.06. ¤ 17.06.1913 † 03.01.2008
ks. Czakański Bernard 25.06. ¤ 19.05.1913 † 26.12.2009
ks. Jarczyk Franciszek 25.06. ¤ 12.02.1915 † 23.09.1992
ks. Pośpiech Józef 25.06. ¤ 24.12.1915  
ks. Urbaczka Jan 25.06. ¤ 14.01.1915 † 24.04.2003
ks. Nawa Karol 21.11. ¤ 25.11.1915 † 03.01.2013
ks. Wrona Wilhelm 21.11. ¤ 21.10.1914 † 18.04.1999
ks. Polok Wilhelm 10.12. ¤ 06.04.1912 † 21.10.1993
ks. Siwiec Ignacy 10.12. ¤ 01.02.1915 † 14.02.2005
ks. Czerwionka Stanisław 28.12. ¤ 25.06.1914 † 22.02.1993

1941

ks. Niedziela Oswald 08.01. ¤ 28.06.1914 † 03.08.1998
ks. Jastrzębski Franciszek 08.03. ¤ 10.11.1916 † 09.12.2002
ks. Brzoza Franciszek 13.07. ¤ 03.09.1916 † 12.06.1993
ks. Ryszka Józef 13.07. ¤ 19.08.1917 † 25.01.1993

1942

ks. Pisulla Franciszek 20.03. ¤ 01.04.1918 † 16.04.1993
ks. Raszka Alojzy 21.03. ¤ 14.04.1917 † 18.12.1998
ks. Wołowczyk Alfred 21.03. ¤ 16.05.1915 † 15.10.1993
ks. Oleś Teodor 12.07. ¤ 26.10.1919 † 03.03.2011
ks. Pawlik Jerzy 12.07. ¤ 09.03.1919 † 01.03.2009
ks. Kocurek Adolf 19.12. ¤ 10.06.1918 † 08.04.2003
ks. Tchórz Józef 19.12. ¤ 04.09.1919 † 11.03.1992

1943

ks. Kopiec Wilhelm 21.02. ¤ 26.01.1917 † 07.10.1998
ks. Rożek Szczepan 21.02. ¤ 17.12.1914 † 30.06.1994
ks. Skornia Józef 21.02. ¤ 25.07.1918 † 04.06.1994
ks. Kępka Paweł 07.03. ¤ 10.05.1917 † 26.01.1994
ks. Rak Romuald 04.07. ¤ 29.12.1920 † 24.09.2003

1944

ks. Jasiok Piotr 03.06. ¤ 30.01.1916 † 28.06.1994

1945

ks. Bekiesz Paweł 22.12. ¤ 12.01.1919 † 10.02.1996
ks. Kapołka Jan 22.12. ¤ 24.06.1919 † 12.01.2001
ks. Wąsala Franciszek 22.12. ¤ 02.04.1920 † 28.01.2015

1946

ks. Goszyc Maksymilian 23.06. ¤ 03.12.1915 † 20.03.1999
ks. Tomecki Alojzy 23.06. ¤ 10.11.1911 † 26.09.2000

1947

ks. Scholz Wilhelm 19.03. ¤ 01.04.1917 † (data nieznana)
ks. Francus Emanuel 29.06. ¤ 21.09.1917 † 02.11.1992
ks. Jeżowski Lesław 29.06. ¤ 06.10.1920 † 20.02.2004
ks. Strauch Franciszek 29.06. ¤ 02.06.1919 † 17.12.2010
ks. Wrzoł Ludwik 29.06. ¤ 01.10.1921 † 08.08.2003
ks. Szymecki Stanisław 03.07. ¤ 21.01.1924 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Strzódka Franciszek 26.10. ¤ 30.11.1915 † 19.08.2000

1948

1949

ks. Kempa Eryk 27.06. ¤ 29.10.1915 † 14.04.1999
ks. Konieczny Franciszek 27.06. ¤ 19.09.1921 † 22.02.2009
ks. Grudniok Franciszek 02.04. ¤ 12.09.1920 † 17.04.1998
ks. Kirstein Ryszard 02.04. ¤ 09.02.1921 † 29.06.2000

1950

ks. Borkowski Alojzy 25.06. ¤ 04.06.1923 † 29.03.2014
ks. Jaskółka Tadeusz 25.06. ¤ 27.10.1924 † 10.03.2015
ks. Lach Hubert 25.06. ¤ 05.09.1918 † 08.06.2012
ks. Łowisz Stanisław 25.06. ¤ 22.12.1920 † 24.05.1993

1951

ks. Bardoń Karol 24.06. ¤ 14.09.1923 † 26.09.2007
ks. Foltynowicz Józef 24.06. ¤ 12.03.1924 † 05.10.1992
ks. Szulc Alojzy 24.06. ¤ 16.08.1922 † 06.09.1996
ks. Woźnica Arnold 24.06. ¤ 12.09.1923 † 10.01.2004

1952

ks. Dyrda Stanisław 22.06. ¤ 15.04.1925 † 19.03.1992
ks. Jakubczyk Bolesław 22.06. ¤ 20.09.1928 † 09.01.2003
ks. Klocek Tadeusz 22.06. ¤ 27.11.1926 † 31.05.1993
ks. Kuczera Bronisław 22.06. ¤ 28.05.1924 † 17.07.2000
ks. Oleś Józef 22.06. ¤ 29.01.1925 † 13.06.2013
ks. Roter Leon 22.06. ¤ 25.03.1924 † 27.10.1996
ks. Szpunar Ignacy 22.06. ¤ 05.04.1928 † 03.06.2003

1953

ks. Blaucik Alfred 28.06. ¤ 27.11.1928 † 16.05.1999
ks. Kopiec Bolesław 28.06. ¤ 08.12.1924 † 23.09.2002
ks. Kurpas Antoni 28.06. ¤ 08.03.1924 † 09.11.1994
ks. Mąka Czesław 28.06. ¤ 05.11.1929  
ks. Nowok Józef 28.06. ¤ 22.09.1920 † 18.01.2004
ks. Pielesz Włodzimierz 28.06. ¤ 12.02.1928 † 16.02.1997
ks. Reimann Oswald 28.06. ¤ 03.08.1928 † 03.09.2003
ks. Sałuża Franciszek 28.06. ¤ 01.05.1926 † 18.11.1995
ks. Skrobol Longin 28.06. ¤ 01.03.1926 † 14.11.1995
ks. Weidemann Antoni 28.06. ¤ 10.05.1929 † 10.09.2014
ks. Wilkoszyński Alojzy 28.06. ¤ 26.07.1929 † 02.10.1997
ks. Wróbel Szczepan 28.06. ¤ 20.10.1925 † 26.06.1996

1954

ks. Klon Alojzy 20.06. ¤ 28.11.1929 † 06.03.2009
ks. Adamczyk Stanisław 29.06. ¤ 26.05.1930 † 24.07.2012
ks. Basista Władysław 29.06. ¤ 14.02.1928  
ks. Bobek Kazimierz 29.06. ¤ 14.05.1927 † 19.12.2011
ks. Bywalec Hilary 29.06. ¤ 19.09.1929 † 10.10.2016
ks. Czernecki Bernard 29.06. ¤ 28.04.1930  
ks. Hornik Franciszek 29.06. ¤ 02.09.1928 † 27.02.2012
ks. Kozub Longin 29.06. ¤ 11.11.1927 † 06.10.2010
ks. Krupa Joachim 29.06. ¤ 17.06.1929 † 03.01.1992
ks. Liszka Józef 29.06. ¤ 12.11.1930 † 23.09.1997
ks. Mikołajek Stefan 29.06. ¤ 07.01.1931 † 15.05.1999
ks. Ochwał Bogusław 29.06. ¤ 24.08.1928 † 16.12.1997
ks. Październiok Ludwik 29.06. ¤ 13.08.1929 † 02.01.2011
ks. Pisarek Stanisław 29.06. ¤ 24.03.1929 † 18.09.2009
ks. Ryszka Franciszek 29.06. ¤ 31.03.1928 † 19.09.1993
ks. Sierla Stanisław 29.06. ¤ 06.09.1929 † 28.10.2011
ks. Skowronek Alfons 29.06. ¤ 26.01.1928  
ks. Sobański Remigiusz 29.06. ¤ 01.08.1930 † 11.12.2010
ks. Stachura Rajmund 29.06. ¤ 07.07.1927 † 15.05.2007
ks. Swoboda Leonard 29.06. ¤ 05.11.1928 † 28.05.2011
ks. Żołdak Józef 29.06. ¤ 25.07.1929 † 19.09.2001

1955

ks. Sieradzki Dobromir 06.01. ¤ 04.01.1932 † 12.12.2009
ks. Ryguła Antoni 06.05. ¤ 05.07.1933 † 27.04.2002
ks. Kucza Gerard 16.05. ¤ 13.12.1930 † 25.03.2008
ks. Bednarczyk Henryk 05.06. ¤ 09.12.1929 † 16.11.2005
ks. Czech Brunon 05.06. ¤ 06.10.1929 † 23.01.2015
ks. Gacka Jan 05.06. ¤ 14.08.1930  
ks. Knop Stanisław 05.06. ¤ 07.07.1928  
ks. Krzoska Stanisław 05.06. ¤ 15.11.1928 † 12.10.2009
ks. Kubica Alojzy 05.06. ¤ 15.06.1929 † 23.06.2007
ks. Malcher Marian 05.06. ¤ 24.09.1931  
ks. Masarczyk Antoni 05.06. ¤ 17.02.1932  
ks. Mazur Antoni 05.06. ¤ 28.12.1929 † 18.03.2005
ks. Mazur Seweryn 05.06. ¤ 19.09.1929 † 20.01.2004
ks. Miś Arkadiusz 05.06. ¤ 28.05.1930 † 27.07.1999
ks. Niesporek Achilles 05.06. ¤ 21.08.1930 † 25.01.2017
ks. Prochasek Alfred 05.06. ¤ 07.03.1930 † 04.08.1996
ks. Rychlikowski Augustyn 05.06. ¤ 02.09.1930 † 06.12.1999
ks. Smołka Joachim 05.06. ¤ 21.07.1930 † 24.04.2013
ks. Starosta Florian 05.06. ¤ 30.01.1929 † 22.01.1997
ks. Szymała Antoni 05.06. ¤ 16.01.1931 † 10.03.2015
ks. Szyszka Eugeniusz 05.06. ¤ 19.11.1931  
ks. Ścierski Henryk 05.06. ¤ 23.02.1929 † 21.03.1996
ks. Wengierek Gerard 05.06. ¤ 16.07.1930 † 28.09.1998
ks. Woszek Eligiusz 05.06. ¤ 16.11.1930 † 09.08.2017
ks. Wuttke Krystian 05.06. ¤ 27.12.1931 † 07.03.2015
ks. Zielniok Marian 05.06. ¤ 10.02.1930 † 22.03.2000
ks. Kondziela Joachim 26.06. ¤ 24.06.1932 † 19.09.1992
ks. Starosta Bernard 07.09. ¤ 06.08.1932  
ks. Gruchała Stanisław 13.11. ¤ 29.04.1932 † 23.10.2004
ks. Niemiec Norbert 13.11. ¤ 09.04.1931 † 27.12.2008

1956

ks. Perdyła Zygmunt 23.03. ¤ 15.03.1933 † 30.08.1997
ks. Białas Brunon 24.06. ¤ 24.09.1930 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Blacha Longin 24.06. ¤ 09.03.1929  
ks. Bojdoł Konrad 24.06. ¤ 08.02.1928 † 13.08.2015
ks. Brzezina Alojzy 24.06. ¤ 19.08.1931 † 13.05.2008
ks. Gębała Franciszek 24.06. ¤ 30.07.1932 † 09.05.2005
ks. Golasz Stanisław 24.06. ¤ 01.07.1932 † 13.03.2000
ks. Górecki Eugeniusz 24.06. ¤ 08.07.1932  
ks. Kowalczyk Arkadiusz 24.06. ¤ 24.12.1931 † 10.11.1994
ks. Leichmann Jerzy 24.06. ¤ 14.01.1929 † 12.12.2009
ks. Łatko Antoni 24.06. ¤ 12.07.1930 † 27.06.2008
ks. Musiał Stanisław 24.06. ¤ 18.06.1933 † 22.02.1998
ks. Nyga Jerzy 24.06. ¤ 16.04.1931 † 27.05.2017
ks. Orszulik Tadeusz 24.06. ¤ 03.12.1930  
ks. Pilarski Bernard 24.06. ¤ 13.08.1932 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Podlejski Zygmunt 24.06. ¤ 27.04.1933 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Poloczek Teodor 24.06. ¤ 27.01.1932  
ks. Sklarek Norbert 24.06. ¤ 16.08.1931 † 16.05.1995
ks. Strzyż Jerzy 24.06. ¤ 20.04.1932 † 03.04.1979
ks. Świerczyński Stanisław 24.06. ¤ 13.05.1931  
ks. Wawrzyńczyk Lucjan 24.06. ¤ 26.08.1932 † 08.06.1996
ks. Wieczorek Edward 24.06. ¤ 22.08.1925 † 17.03.2010
ks. Wieczorek Stanisław 24.06. ¤ 08.05.1931  
ks. Chmiel Alfons 09.09. ¤ 02.08.1933 † 13.04.2015
ks. Zimiak Janusz 09.09. ¤ 06.09.1933 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wesoły Szczepan 28.10. ¤ 16.10.1926 † 28.08.2018
ks. Bartas Józef 02.12. ¤ 18.02.1932 † 17.08.2014
ks. Pawełczyk Leon 02.12. ¤ 03.03.1932  
ks. Zganiacz Henryk 02.12. ¤ 21.03.1933 † 23.11.2017

1957

ks. Bartoszek Antoni Jan 23.06. ¤ 10.06.1933  
ks. Binda Alojzy 23.06. ¤ 27.05.1934 † 05.06.2018
ks. Goppek Jerzy 23.06. ¤ 25.01.1933 † 01.07.2010
ks. Klemens Józef 23.06. ¤ 10.02.1933  
ks. Klimosz Franciszek 23.06. ¤ 31.03.1932 † 14.09.1998
ks. Kukuczka Józef 23.06. ¤ 06.11.1931  
ks. Macura Henryk 23.06. ¤ 09.12.1933 † 19.07.2010
ks. Ochot Bolesław 23.06. ¤ 22.03.1933 (ekskarydnowany)
ks. Paszenda Zdzisław 23.06. ¤ 24.05.1934  
ks. Szekiel Roman 23.06. ¤ 29.12.1933  
ks. Szolonek Paweł 23.06. ¤ 20.05.1934  
ks. Tkocz Stanisław 23.06. ¤ 28.07.1931 † 13.11.2003
ks. Chłodek Konrad 14.08. ¤ 19.09.1934 † 30.08.2007
ks. Liberski January 14.08. ¤ 25.08.1934  
ks. Michalik Marian 14.08. ¤ 13.07.1934 † 25.01.1993
ks. Podleski Czesław 14.08. ¤ 23.08.1934 † 11.02.2009
abp Zimoń Damian 21.12. ¤ 25.10.1934  

1958

ks. Hurski Kazimierz 09.03. ¤ 09.03.1935 † 29.01.2006
ks. Flak Tadeusz 22.06. ¤ 28.10.1934  
ks. Greiff Rafał 22.06. ¤ 08.11.1934  
ks. Hahn Paweł 22.06. ¤ 05.06.1935 † 15.12.1992
ks. Jośko Bernard 22.06. ¤ 16.07.1935  
ks. Kołodziejczyk Stanisław 22.06. ¤ 07.05.1932 † 02.11.2002
ks. Lenartowicz Teofil 22.06. ¤ 06.05.1934  
ks. Loska Henryk 22.06. ¤ 08.10.1934 (ekskarydnowany)
ks. Machura Alfons 22.06. ¤ 06.09.1929 † 21.04.2006
ks. Majnusz Alojzy 22.06. ¤ 08.01.1935 † 21.11.2000
ks. Mencel Eugeniusz 22.06. ¤ 30.04.1935 † 20.12.2015
ks. Ochman Stefan 14.08. ¤ 16.08.1935 (ekskarydnowany)
ks. Pluta Jerzy 14.08. ¤ 27.07.1932 † 07.12.1993
ks. Woźnica Benedykt 14.08. ¤ 09.08.1935 † 28.11.2016
ks. Klemens Jan 19.10. ¤ 16.10.1935  

1959

ks. Ostrowski Alojzy 15.03. ¤ 25.12.1933 † 09.09.1990
ks. Cygan Eugeniusz 21.06. ¤ 17.06.1936  
ks. Frelich Janusz 21.06. ¤ 05.04.1936 † 25.08.2016
ks. Hanusek Feliks 21.06. ¤ 24.03.1934 † 19.04.2016
ks. Kurpas Jan 21.06. ¤ 11.04.1935 † 18.05.2017
ks. Manowski Bernard 21.06. ¤ 20.08.1935 † 27.04.2009
ks. Oleś Justyn 21.06. ¤ 01.01.1936  
ks. Skorupa Henryk Piotr 21.06. ¤ 18.01.1936  
ks. Skutela Jan 21.06. ¤ 13.05.1935 † 11.07.2007
ks. Student Władysław 21.06. ¤ 10.04.1931 † 16.12.2007
ks. Szczotok Eugeniusz 21.06. ¤ 07.11.1935 † 15.12.2000
ks. Aleksa Zygfryd 16.08. ¤ 04.12.1946 † 02.11.1998
ks. Hałaczek Bernard 16.08. ¤ 14.09.1936  
ks. Zając Eugeniusz 16.08. ¤ 01.10.1936 † 12.09.2012
ks. Płaza Stanisław 06.09. ¤ 30.11.1936 † 06.11.1995
ks. Walasz Józef 06.09. ¤ 17.03.1936  

1960

ks. Burczyk Henryk 26.06. ¤ 11.11.1935 † 24.09.2013
ks. Drozd Alojzy 26.06. ¤ 28.04.1935  
ks. Gaweł Rudolf 26.06. ¤ 21.06.1934  
ks. Gruszka Stefan 26.06. ¤ 12.04.1936 † 08.09.2014
ks. Kasza Paweł 26.06. ¤ 24.01.1937 † 06.09.1999
ks. Kubin Franciszek 26.06. ¤ 06.08.1935 † 07.04.2018
ks. Mrozik Edmund 26.06. ¤ 19.10.1933 † 07.01.2005
ks. Palka Józef 26.06. ¤ 12.09.1935 † 26.03.2011
ks. Paprotny Bronisław 26.06. ¤ 13.08.1934 † 05.08.2018
ks. Pohl Antoni 26.06. ¤ 18.05.1937 † 01.07.1996
ks. Rottau Bernard 26.06. ¤ 04.12.1936  
ks. Solik Rudolf 26.06. ¤ 20.09.1934 † 18.08.2017
ks. Studnik Joachim 26.06. ¤ 26.07.1932 † 24.05.2013
ks. Szendzielorz Walerian 26.06. ¤ 11.12.1934 † 30.04.1995
ks. Szewczyk Jan 26.06. ¤ 03.12.1935 † 26.09.2017

1961

ks. Bednorz Paweł 25.06. ¤ 30.06.1936 † 16.12.1996
ks. Dłucik Jan 25.06. ¤ 11.08.1937 † 24.12.2004
ks. Dreja Antoni 25.06. ¤ 18.01.1937 † 03.08.2017
ks. Gelny Paweł 25.06. ¤ 27.05.1935 † 19.04.1998
ks. Gurowicz Józef 25.06. ¤ 16.03.1935 † 17.10.2003
ks. Kuczmierczyk Piotr 25.06. ¤ 08.07.1938 † 09.01.2015
ks. Lapczyk Ryszard 25.06. ¤ 04.02.1936  
ks. Machulec Rajmund 25.06. ¤ 29.08.1938  
ks. Miller Ernest 25.06. ¤ 07.06.1938 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Otremba Franciszek 25.06. ¤ 17.04.1938 † 29.05.2014
ks. Resiak Franciszek 25.06. ¤ 19.03.1938  
ks. Ryszka Robert 25.06. ¤ 31.05.1938 † 21.11.2004
ks. Seligman Konrad 25.06. ¤ 02.11.1937 † 16.11.2005
ks. Sodzawiczny Bernard 25.06. ¤ 17.09.1937 † 06.06.2018
ks. Tomczak Henryk 25.06. ¤ 16.04.1938 † 15.03.2001
ks. Wochnik Gerard 25.06. ¤ 23.01.1937  
ks. Wyrwalec Alojzy 25.06. ¤ 21.12.1936 † 27.10.2014

1962

ks. Andres Jan 24.06. ¤ 01.11.1938  
ks. Bolczyk Henryk 24.06. ¤ 14.11.1938  
ks. Bombik Mieczysław 24.06. ¤ 10.10.1938  
ks. Byrtek Bronisław 24.06. ¤ 01.01.1938 † 04.01.2002
ks. Cyran Czesław 24.06. ¤ 06.07.1938 † 01.05.2012
ks. Czapla Antoni 24.06. ¤ 23.06.1938 † 27.11.2003
ks. Gawron Bronisław 24.06. ¤ 20.05.1938  
ks. Głuch Henryk 24.06. ¤ 09.08.1936 † 11.03.1996
ks. Goranszcz Antoni 24.06. ¤ 09.09.1938  
ks. Grabiec Alfred 24.06. ¤ 01.10.1937 † 06.05.1998
ks. Holona Stanisław 24.06. ¤ 05.02.1936 † 06.07.2018
ks. Janyga Arkadiusz 24.06. ¤ 14.01.1937  
ks. Kaszuba Paweł 24.06. ¤ 05.09.1938 † 29.08.2018
ks. Kempa Jerzy 24.06. ¤ 08.03.1936  
ks. Kupka Józef 24.06. ¤ 16.11.1937  
ks. Marszolik Eugeniusz 24.06. ¤ 18.12.1937  
ks. Pośpiech Alojzy 24.06. ¤ 10.12.1938 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Rajca Franciszek 24.06. ¤ 11.05.1938 † 22.03.2015
ks. Sajdok Henryk 24.06. ¤ 07.07.1938 † 21.06.2012
ks. Szyszka Bolesław 24.06. ¤ 19.08.1938 † 21.02.1998
ks. Teska Jan 24.06. ¤ 11.12.1938  
ks. Żydek Edmund 24.06. ¤ 16.10.1935 † 19.08.1992

1963

ks. Budniok Stanisław 23.06. ¤ 05.10.1937 † 27.10.1998
bp Cichy Stefan 23.06. ¤ 30.03.1939 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Franielczyk Brunon 23.06. ¤ 23.04.1939  
ks. Gamża Zbigniew 23.06. ¤ 30.07.1939 † 04.04.1995
ks. Górnik Eugeniusz 23.06. ¤ 18.06.1938 † 19.02.2008
ks. Gregeracki Tadeusz 23.06. ¤ 30.06.1937  
ks. Hojka Jerzy 23.06. ¤ 19.02.1939 † 09.09.2016
ks. Kulanek Henryk 23.06. ¤ 03.07.1938 † 13.04.2003
ks. Lipa Franciszek 23.06. ¤ 31.03.1939  
ks. Macioń Bernard 23.06. ¤ 03.03.1939  
ks. Małysek Jan 23.06. ¤ 14.05.1937  
ks. Manderla Marek 23.06. ¤ 12.07.1936  
ks. Matysik Jerzy 23.06. ¤ 15.01.1940 † 17.12.2011
ks. Matysik Józef 23.06. ¤ 19.03.1939  
ks. Nogły Walenty 23.06. ¤ 26.11.1938 † 23.11.2000
ks. Pawlica Henryk 23.06. ¤ 09.09.1939 † 11.09.2016
ks. Sklorz Jan 23.06. ¤ 22.05.1937 (ekskarynowany)
ks. Skolik Jan 23.06. ¤ 05.10.1934  
ks. Sładek Rufin 23.06. ¤ 22.01.1938 † 21.01.2009
ks. Sołtysik Jan Paweł 23.06. ¤ 26.06.1939  
ks. Sopora Wiktor 23.06. ¤ 05.12.1939 † 24.05.2013
ks. Strzoda Gotfryd 23.06. ¤ 08.11.1939 † 20.06.2016
ks. Stych Antoni 23.06. ¤ 14.04.1939 † 04.11.2009
ks. Syguda Gerard 23.06. ¤ 15.01.1939  
ks. Zuber Józef 23.06. ¤ 08.01.1939 † 16.02.2011

1964

ks. Bulka Oswald 14.06. ¤ 20.01.1940 † 17.05.2007
ks. Cuda Jerzy 14.06. ¤ 20.01.1940  
ks. Górecki Henryk 14.06. ¤ 09.12.1938 † 16.02.2004
ks. Grajcke Ernest 14.06. ¤ 29.04.1940  
ks. Grzesica Jan 14.06. ¤ 27.08.1938  
ks. Kałuża Bonawentura 14.06. ¤ 21.07.1939 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kolon Jerzy 14.06. ¤ 28.03.1940 † 30.06.2012
ks. Nitsche Aleksander 14.06. ¤ 23.08.1940 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Nowiński Gerard 14.06. ¤ 08.05.1940  
ks. Pieczka Antoni 14.06. ¤ 25.08.1938 † 24.10.2002
ks. Salamon Franciszek 14.06. ¤ 05.11.1938 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wala Antoni 14.06. ¤ 07.09.1939 † 16.12.2006
ks. Wójcik Herbert 14.06. ¤ 06.05.1941  
ks. Zegrodzki Piotr 14.06. ¤ 25.09.1939 † 12.06.2014
ks. Szczęsny Zenon 28.06. ¤ 11.02.1938 † 29.06.2001

1965

ks. Gruszka Franciszek 06.06. ¤ 04.10.1941  
ks. Myszor Wincenty 06.06. ¤ 22.05.1941 † 19.02.2017
ks. Pawliczek Józef 06.06. ¤ 22.05.1941  
ks. Tuszyński Romuald 06.06. ¤ 01.02.1942 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wieczorke Hubert 06.06. ¤ 23.10.1940  

1966

ks. Adamczyk Józef 05.06. ¤ 01.01.1940 † 03.05.2011
ks. Drosdz Antoni 05.06. ¤ 03.06.1941  
ks. Gulba Gerard 05.06. ¤ 28.04.1941  
ks. Jurecki Eryk 05.06. ¤ 17.09.1941  
ks. Kołodziej Henryk 05.06. ¤ 15.01.1942  
ks. Kużaj Józef 05.06. ¤ 04.09.1942  
ks. Markwica Henryk 05.06. ¤ 27.01.1942 † 18.02.1999
ks. Nokielski Ignacy 05.06. ¤ 31.07.1941 † 24.03.2010
ks. Poloczek Edward 05.06. ¤ 19.09.1941  
ks. Ramola Engelbert 05.06. ¤ 20.09.1940 † 28.12.2006
ks. Ruczka Gerard 05.06. ¤ 22.02.1941 † 24.06.2009
ks. Szkróbka Alfred 05.06. ¤ 16.10.1939  
ks. Wieleba Zygfryd 05.06. ¤ 30.04.1941 † 29.06.2015
ks. Wostal Jerzy 05.06. ¤ 01.08.1942  
ks. Wycisło Janusz 05.06. ¤ 29.07.1941  
ks. Zygmunt Wojciech 05.06. ¤ 06.06.1942  

1967

ks. Bednarek Roman 04.06. ¤ 25.03.1943 † 27.10.2009
bp Bernacki Gerard 04.06. ¤ 03.11.1942  
ks. Bichner Piotr 04.06. ¤ 29.03.1942 † 15.02.2014
ks. Chromik Alfred 04.06. ¤ 12.12.1940 † 29.09.2008
ks. Cop Józef 04.06. ¤ 13.04.1942 † 20.02.2002
ks. Długajczyk Zygmunt 04.06. ¤ 20.06.1943 † 28.08.2006
ks. Dyjas Karol 04.06. ¤ 11.06.1942 † 15.09.2001
ks. Golaszczyk Henryk 04.06. ¤ 03.02.1940 † 02.09.2016
ks. Grochla Eryk 04.06. ¤ 28.01.1942  
ks. Hajda Józef 04.06. ¤ 05.02.1932  
ks. Harędza Henryk 04.06. ¤ 07.05.1941 † 19.03.2011
ks. Henczel Jan 04.06. ¤ 18.07.1941  
ks. Kapica Gerard 04.06. ¤ 21.02.1942  
ks. Michalski Jan 04.06. ¤ 17.12.1942  
ks. Moroń Lucjan 04.06. ¤ 07.07.1943 † 02.01.2015
ks. Myszor Rudolf 04.06. ¤ 27.02.1943  
ks. Panek Henryk 04.06. ¤ 12.08.1942 † 26.09.2008
ks. Piwczyk Jan 04.06. ¤ 10.07.1939  
ks. Połednik Leon 04.06. ¤ 01.05.1942 (ekskrdynowany)
ks. Przybyła Józef 04.06. ¤ 10.07.1942  
ks. Schittko Reinhard 04.06. ¤ 24.03.1943  
ks. Strach Tadeusz 04.06. ¤ 29.10.1942 † 23.03.2007
ks. Widera Ignacy 04.06. ¤ 30.07.1943 † 29.11.2011
ks. Wloka Alfred 04.06. ¤ 26.01.1941  

1968

ks. Anczok Ryszard 02.06. ¤ 06.02.1944  
ks. Brom Rudolf 02.06. ¤ 20.03.1943  
ks. Burkot Antoni 02.06. ¤ 13.06.1943 † 06.09.2018
ks. Furczyk Paweł 02.06. ¤ 29.06.1943  
ks. Górecki Jan 02.06. ¤ 17.07.1944 † 03.05.2017
ks. Janik Alfons 02.06. ¤ 29.03.1944 † 25.07.2011
ks. Kalyta Alojzy 02.06. ¤ 22.05.1941 † 04.03.2013
ks. Moczygęba Józef 02.06. ¤ 30.04.1944  
ks. Molenda Piotr 02.06. ¤ 14.09.1942 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Robok Jerzy 02.06. ¤ 09.02.1944  
ks. Skórkiewicz Franciszek 02.06. ¤ 12.01.1944  
ks. Zając Franciszek 02.06. ¤ 18.04.1944  
ks. Zubel Konrad 02.06. ¤ 04.03.1944  
ks. Grala Jerzy 15.08. ¤ 01.04.1942 † 05.03.1987
ks. Piegza Edward 15.08. ¤ 30.01.1942  

1970

ks. Czyż Ludwik 26.03. ¤ 07.07.1946 † 13.10.2007
ks. Grzesik Gerard 26.03. ¤ 26.07.1944  
ks. Kapuściok Jan 26.03. ¤ 24.04.1944  
ks. Mrukwa Jerzy 26.03. ¤ 25.02.1941  

1971

ks. Anczok Michał 08.04. ¤ 23.09.1946  
ks. Buchta Paweł 08.04. ¤ 26.10.1946  
ks. Grela Józef 08.04. ¤ 17.02.1945 † 07.04.2017
ks. Herich Eugeniusz 08.04. ¤ 30.07.1945 † 01.01.1995
ks. Jersz Henryk 08.04. ¤ 22.02.1945  
ks. Kandziora Adam 08.04. ¤ 24.05.1945  
ks. Kaszowski Michał 08.04. ¤ 26.01.1946  
ks. Kopeć Kazimierz 08.04. ¤ 22.01.1946 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Korbel Rafał 08.04. ¤ 26.07.1946  
ks. Lenert Ginter 08.04. ¤ 05.02.1944  
ks. Łakomy Seweryn 08.04. ¤ 17.12.1946 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Mazur Józef 08.04. ¤ 20.11.1946  
ks. Piecha Henryk 08.04. ¤ 20.08.1946 † 07.01.1993
ks. Pyka Henryk 08.04. ¤ 30.12.1946  
ks. Wojciech Józef 08.04. ¤ 29.01.1945  

1972

ks. Basiak Wacław 30.03. ¤ 23.03.1947  
ks. Bednarek Zygmunt 30.03. ¤ 14.04.1947 † 19.11.2012
ks. Białas Henryk 30.03. ¤ 24.08.1946  
ks. Chraścina Bronisław 30.03. ¤ 01.07.1946 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Diskau Alojzy 30.03. ¤ 18.06.1947 † 05.09.1998
ks. Ficek Jan 30.03. ¤ 24.06.1947  
ks. Hałota Benedykt 30.03. ¤ 24.01.1947  
ks. Harazin Izydor 30.03. ¤ 12.04.1947  
ks. Jonczyk Henryk 30.03. ¤ 28.06.1947  
ks. Jośko Henryk 30.03. ¤ 16.07.1947 † 07.02.1997
ks. Kasperczyk Marian 30.03. ¤ 14.10.1946  
ks. Knyć Józef 30.03. ¤ 03.03.1946  
ks. Kozioł Stefan 30.03. ¤ 24.08.1947  
ks. Kozyra Józef 30.03. ¤ 08.09.1947  
ks. Krawczyk Józef 30.03. ¤ 14.03.1947 † 20.02.2012
ks. Krawiec Jan 30.03. ¤ 19.09.1947  
ks. Krzysteczko Henryk 30.03. ¤ 19.07.1946  
ks. Loska Leon 30.03. ¤ 15.02.1947  
ks. Mendecki Norbert 30.03. ¤ 14.07.1947 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Pawełek Henryk 30.03. ¤ 17.05.1947 † 29.06.2006
ks. Pietrzyk Tadeusz 30.03. ¤ 12.08.1945  
ks. Reginek Antoni 30.03. ¤ 31.05.1948  
ks. Sprot Stefan 30.03. ¤ 31.01.1947  
ks. Szulc Franciszek 30.03. ¤ 23.07.1947 † 14.06.2011
ks. Wyciślik Antoni 30.03. ¤ 01.10.1946  

1973

ks. Buchta Jan 19.04. ¤ 04.02.1949  
ks. Czernecki Augustyn 19.04. ¤ 25.07.1948 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Garbocz Stanisław 19.04. ¤ 08.01.1948 † 26.02.2013
ks. Grzegorzek Jan 19.04. ¤ 25.08.1946  
ks. Grzesica Teofil 19.04. ¤ 06.09.1944  
ks. Grzywocz Wojciech 19.04. ¤ 25.03.1948  
ks. Honisz Antoni 19.04. ¤ 13.07.1948 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Jaromin Marian 19.04. ¤ 20.10.1948  
ks. Klyczka Jan 19.04. ¤ 02.01.1948  
ks. Kubicki Jerzy 19.04. ¤ 15.03.1948  
ks. Ludziarczyk Florian 19.04. ¤ 23.04.1947  
ks. Mazur Alojzy 19.04. ¤ 14.04.1948 † 20.11.1995
ks. Nocoń Jan 19.04. ¤ 30.09.1948  
ks. Olszar Emanuel 19.04. ¤ 28.02.1948 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Piekorz Józef 19.04. ¤ 24.09.1948 † 06.05.2013
ks. Puchała Stanisław 19.04. ¤ 22.09.1948  
ks. Seweryn Hubert 19.04. ¤ 22.02.1944  
abp Skworc Wiktor 19.04. ¤ 19.05.1948  
ks. Sobik Leon 19.04. ¤ 25.06.1947 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wiśniowski Zygmunt 19.04. ¤ 25.03.1948  
ks. Wolny Kazimierz 19.04. ¤ 12.02.1947 † 25.04.2018
ks. Wylężek Stefan 19.04. ¤ 03.09.1948  
ks. Zelder Jerzy 19.04. ¤ 23.08.1948  
ks. Gorczaty Edward 29.06. ¤ 23.01.1949  
ks. Szymczyk Kazimierz 29.06. ¤ 25.10.1949 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Walczak Stanisław 29.06. ¤ 19.10.1949 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Zaremba Artur 29.06. ¤ 24.07.1940  

1974

ks. Cyganek Stefan 11.04. ¤ 26.01.1949 † 30.10.1993
ks. Durok Józef 11.04. ¤ 30.09.1949 † 13.12.2011
ks. Fronczek Józef 11.04. ¤ 03.10.1949  
ks. Gracla Józef 11.04. ¤ 26.03.1949 † 11.06.2014
ks. Kiełbasa Jerzy 11.04. ¤ 04.02.1947 † 31.08.2018
ks. Kieras Ludwik 11.04. ¤ 28.05.1949  
ks. Klimza Jan 11.04. ¤ 10.11.1949  
ks. Knapik Leonard 11.04. ¤ 05.07.1949 † 10.01.2017
ks. Krętosz Józef 11.04. ¤ 21.02.1949 † 30.07.2018
ks. Malczyk Franciszek 11.04. ¤ 08.09.1948 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Matuła Bogusław 11.04. ¤ 04.01.1949  
ks. Mixa Jerzy 11.04. ¤ 30.07.1943 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Simon Andrzej 11.04. ¤ 03.07.1949  
ks. Spyra Krzysztof 11.04. ¤ 27.12.1949  
ks. Wyciślik Wojciech 11.04. ¤ 08.04.1949  

1975

ks. Borkowy Benedykt 27.03. ¤ 21.03.1950  
ks. Bracik Jan 27.03. ¤ 01.02.1946 † 11.07.2018
ks. Bubalik Antoni 27.03. ¤ 02.03.1949  
ks. Czembor Aleksander 27.03. ¤ 28.04.1949 † 02.12.2013
ks. Fyrla Kazimierz 27.03. ¤ 23.02.1950  
ks. Gawełczyk Andrzej 27.03. ¤ 11.08.1950  
ks. Halemba Bernard 27.03. ¤ 11.05.1950  
ks. Joszko Jan 27.03. ¤ 26.05.1949  
ks. Klose Zygmunt 27.03. ¤ 26.04.1950  
ks. Kolorz Władysław 27.03. ¤ 21.10.1950  
ks. Marek Józef 27.03. ¤ 18.05.1950  
ks. Musioł Franciszek 27.03. ¤ 18.01.1949  
ks. Myszor Jerzy 27.03. ¤ 11.05.1950  
ks. Nowaczyk Józef 27.03. ¤ 04.03.1944  
ks. Nowok Stefan 27.03. ¤ 21.09.1950  
ks. Ogierman Walerian 27.03. ¤ 04.09.1950 † 10.08.2018
ks. Piesiur Józef 27.03. ¤ 15.11.1950 † 25.05.2011
ks. Pietrasz Henryk 27.03. ¤ 16.06.1950 † 03.07.2004
ks. Płonka Piotr Paweł 27.03. ¤ 18.06.1950  
ks. Słupik Albert 27.03. ¤ 23.08.1945 † 23.10.1998
ks. Stegmann Henryk 27.03. ¤ 12.02.1950 † 04.12.1998
ks. Suchoń Teodor 27.03. ¤ 11.10.1950  
ks. Szaforz Dominik 27.03. ¤ 15.04.1950  
ks. Szulik Józef 27.03. ¤ 25.03.1950 † 06.08.2016

1976

ks. Reszka Henryk 27.03. ¤ 09.05.1950 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Adamczyk Tadeusz 15.04. ¤ 13.09.1951  
ks. Borowski Stefan 15.04. ¤ 04.06.1948 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Breitkopf Eugeniusz 15.04. ¤ 09.12.1950 † 04.11.2015
ks. Burek Jan 15.04. ¤ 31.05.1951  
ks. Cionaka Piotr 15.04. ¤ 03.06.1951  
ks. Drob Jan 15.04. ¤ 01.01.1950  
ks. Fajkis Eugeniusz 15.04. ¤ 19.01.1951  
ks. Fojcik Andrzej 15.04. ¤ 03.10.1951 † 20.04.2005
ks. Fyrla Tadeusz 15.04. ¤ 12.02.1951 † 24.02.2010
ks. Góra Eugeniusz 15.04. ¤ 19.08.1951  
ks. Groborz Henryk 15.04. ¤ 24.12.1951 † 28.01.2000
ks. Janko Krystian 15.04. ¤ 09.03.1951  
ks. Kucz Ambroży 15.04. ¤ 16.07.1950  
ks. Kuczob Henryk 15.04. ¤ 11.08.1948  
bp Libera Piotr 15.04. ¤ 20.03.1951 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Lisczyk Jerzy 15.04. ¤ 28.07.1951  
ks. Matejczyk Michał 15.04. ¤ 30.09.1950  
ks. Matysek Bronisław 15.04. ¤ 06.08.1951  
ks. Morawski Andrzej 15.04. ¤ 22.04.1951  
ks. Morcinek Jan 15.04. ¤ 31.08.1951  
ks. Nieszporek Stanisław 15.04. ¤ 14.09.1945  
ks. Nieszporek Władysław 15.04. ¤ 23.01.1951  
ks. Noga Stanisław 15.04. ¤ 22.08.1950  
ks. Odróbka Antoni 15.04. ¤ 30.07.1950  
ks. Pala Bronisław 15.04. ¤ 11.04.1951 † 14.01.2002
ks. Roj Benedykt 15.04. ¤ 11.06.1950 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Szczyrba Józef 15.04. ¤ 25.12.1951 (ekskardynowany)

1977

ks. Bubalik Paweł 07.04. ¤ 02.04.1949  
ks. Dudek Jerzy 07.04. ¤ 12.08.1950  
ks. Kaul Józef 07.04. ¤ 08.10.1943 † 27.01.2000
ks. Matera Karol 07.04. ¤ 27.10.1950  
ks. Niesyto Sylwester 07.04. ¤ 15.08.1948 † 08.01.2018
ks. Nowicki Kazimierz 07.04. ¤ 21.02.1951  

1978

ks. Bartoszek Andrzej 23.03. ¤ 27.02.1952  
ks. Centner Czesław 23.03. ¤ 12.07.1952  
ks. Cogiel Marceli 23.03. ¤ 14.08.1951  
ks. Czakański Tadeusz 23.03. ¤ 03.08.1952  
ks. Czermiński Stefan 23.03. ¤ 31.08.1952  
ks. Dąbek Jan 23.03. ¤ 27.12.1952  
ks. Gołąb Roman 23.03. ¤ 22.07.1950  
ks. Górski Jan 23.03. ¤ 25.08.1952  
ks. Grabowski Roman 23.03. ¤ 01.02.1952  
ks. Hejna Eugeniusz 23.03. ¤ 01.12.1948 † 19.01.2008
ks. Jęczek Alojzy 23.03. ¤ 13.09.1952 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Korduła Jerzy 23.03. ¤ 12.02.1952  
ks. Korsus Marek 23.03. ¤ 24.02.1952 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Krzyżowski Marian 23.03. ¤ 01.10.1951  
ks. Kwapiszewski Janusz 23.03. ¤ 21.10.1952  
ks. Motyka Michał 23.03. ¤ 17.07.1952  
ks. Oleś Leon 23.03. ¤ 22.04.1951  
ks. Pudlik Antoni 23.03. ¤ 20.01.1952  
ks. Radwański Franciszek 23.03. ¤ 05.07.1952  
ks. Skrzypczyk Tadeusz 23.03. ¤ 30.11.1952  
ks. Suchy Stanisław 23.03. ¤ 21.01.1952 (ekskardynowany)
bp Szkudło Marek 23.03. ¤ 28.02.1952  
ks. Szorek Andrzej 23.03. ¤ 20.11.1950  
ks. Waliczek Jan 23.03. ¤ 03.04.1952  
ks. Wojciech Jacek 23.03. ¤ 27.02.1952  

1979

ks. Achtelik Stanisław 12.04. ¤ 29.04.1953  
ks. Bąk Krzysztof 12.04. ¤ 12.05.1951  
ks. Gańczorz Stanisław 12.04. ¤ 15.01.1953  
ks. Jankowski Faustyn 12.04. ¤ 23.06.1953 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kafka Henryk 12.04. ¤ 16.10.1951  
ks. Klemens Antoni 12.04. ¤ 09.12.1953  
ks. Krasoń Eugeniusz 12.04. ¤ 03.09.1953  
ks. Król Andrzej 12.04. ¤ 03.02.1952 † 22.05.2018
ks. Kurpas Eugeniusz 12.04. ¤ 12.07.1953  
ks. Macewicz Marek 12.04. ¤ 07.11.1952  
ks. Morawiec Bronisław 12.04. ¤ 04.08.1953  
ks. Nowak Czesław 12.04. ¤ 01.10.1951  
ks. Szeja Stanisław 12.04. ¤ 28.07.1952  
ks. Szymik Jerzy 12.04. ¤ 03.04.1953  
ks. Weideman Franciszek 12.04. ¤ 05.09.1963 (ekskardynowany)

1980

ks. Czaplicki Bronisław 03.04. ¤ 10.10.1953  
ks. Durczok Eugeniusz 03.04. ¤ 09.11.1951  
ks. Durczok Stanisław 03.04. ¤ 09.11.1951  
ks. Halemba Andrzej 03.04. ¤ 19.11.1954  
ks. Kempny Roman 03.04. ¤ 31.12.1954 † 02.03.2002
ks. Kloza Joachim 03.04. ¤ 23.05.1954  
ks. Kozioł Zbigniew 03.04. ¤ 01.01.1955 † 03.07.2009
ks. Latosi Henryk 03.04. ¤ 19.12.1953  
ks. Łapuszek Adam 03.04. ¤ 06.10.1954 † 14.07.2016
ks. Maślanka Andrzej 03.04. ¤ 29.11.1953  
ks. Orłowski Grzegorz 03.04. ¤ 13.02.1954 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Patyk Marian 03.04. ¤ 22.01.1953 † 22.09.1998
ks. Podsiadło Jan 03.04. ¤ 07.07.1954  
ks. Reś Stanisław 03.04. ¤ 11.05.1954  
ks. Ryzner Zenon 03.04. ¤ 05.07.1954  
ks. Stachoń Tadeusz 03.04. ¤ 07.10.1954  
ks. Szczurek Franciszek 03.04. ¤ 08.11.1953 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wieczorek Marian 03.04. ¤ 03.11.1954 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Witak Eugeniusz 03.04. ¤ 24.08.1954  

1981

ks. Bok Alojzy 16.04. ¤ 09.05.1952  
ks. Bujak Krystian 16.04. ¤ 30.05.1953  
ks. Drożdż Zenon 16.04. ¤ 09.03.1955  
ks. Juraszek Stanisław 16.04. ¤ 05.05.1955  
ks. Kopeć Roman 16.04. ¤ 20.12.1955 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kotyczka Grzegorz 16.04. ¤ 31.03.1955  
ks. Kracla Józef 16.04. ¤ 10.03.1955  
ks. Kubista Mieczysław 16.04. ¤ 28.02.1955  
ks. Marcak Andrzej 16.04. ¤ 15.10.1955  
ks. Niemiec Bernard 16.04. ¤ 26.11.1954 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Nocoń Stanisław 16.04. ¤ 02.02.1955  
ks. Paliński Jerzy 16.04. ¤ 22.04.1955  
ks. Sinka Stanisław 16.04. ¤ 07.10.1955  
ks. Sobik Alojzy 16.04. ¤ 17.07.1955  
ks. Szotek Andrzej 16.04. ¤ 11.10.1955 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Tatarczyk Andrzej 16.04. ¤ 20.10.1951 † 08.06.2014
ks. Tront Walerian 16.04. ¤ 05.05.1955  
ks. Tyc Józef 16.04. ¤ 16.07.1955 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Walczak Marian 16.04. ¤ 31.03.1955 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Walisko Jerzy 16.04. ¤ 12.01.1952  
ks. Wróbel Kazimierz 16.04. ¤ 08.08.1954  
ks. Zajusz Wiktor 16.04. ¤ 22.12.1954  

1982

ks. Adamski Romuald 08.04. ¤ 20.10.1955  
ks. Blaut Janusz 08.04. ¤ 13.07.1956  
ks. Borkowy Piotr 08.04. ¤ 30.04.1953  
ks. Brol Jan 08.04. ¤ 08.03.1955  
ks. Brząkalik Piotr 08.04. ¤ 28.06.1955  
ks. Burda Grzegorz 08.04. ¤ 14.04.1956 † 22.08.2008
ks. Centner Henryk 08.04. ¤ 30.06.1954  
ks. Doleżych Stefan 08.04. ¤ 13.09.1949 † 24.04.2010
ks. Gniździa Rudolf 08.04. ¤ 18.11.1955  
ks. Górka Marek 08.04. ¤ 03.01.1955  
ks. Grabiec Krzysztof 08.04. ¤ 21.08.1956  
ks. Helbik Krystian 08.04. ¤ 12.02.1956  
ks. Kachel Piotr 08.04. ¤ 15.05.1956  
ks. Kalisz Stefan 08.04. ¤ 27.12.1956  
ks. Kostoń Michał 08.04. ¤ 12.07.1955  
ks. Kostowski Adam 08.04. ¤ 29.07.1953 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Król Eugeniusz 08.04. ¤ 22.08.1955 † 11.09.2005
ks. Machoń Piotr 08.04. ¤ 25.05.1955  
ks. Majwald Józef 08.04. ¤ 04.08.1956  
ks. Meler Brunon 08.04. ¤ 23.09.1956 † 13.08.2011
ks. Moś Stanisław 08.04. ¤ 07.11.1955  
ks. Nowak Jacek 08.04. ¤ 22.06.1956  
ks. Nowak Jerzy 08.04. ¤ 09.12.1955  
ks. Płonka Czesław 08.04. ¤ 21.05.1955 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Przybyłek Roman 08.04. ¤ 30.08.1956  
ks. Rak Henryk 08.04. ¤ 05.05.1955 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Ryszka Rafał 08.04. ¤ 27.09.1955  
ks. Skrzypiec Andrzej 08.04. ¤ 20.09.1955 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Szaforz Czesław 08.04. ¤ 04.07.1956  
ks. Tatarzyn Alfred 08.04. ¤ 06.12.1956  
ks. Tosta Ireneusz 08.04. ¤ 18.05.1956 † 25.08.2017
ks. Zaręba Jan 08.04. ¤ 20.06.1956  
ks. Żmuda Andrzej 08.04. ¤ 14.05.1955  

1983

ks. Aleksa Henryk 31.03. ¤ 30.07.1956  
ks. Czaja Michał 31.03. ¤ 06.06.1956  
ks. Drabik Andrzej 31.03. ¤ 19.01.1956  
ks. Folkert Kazimierz 31.03. ¤ 27.02.1955  
ks. Gardyjas Henryk 31.03. ¤ 26.10.1956 † 28.01.2003
ks. Gawliczek Józef 31.03. ¤ 01.07.1949  
ks. Gierlotka Kazimierz 31.03. ¤ 28.11.1957  
ks. Iwański Henryk 31.03. ¤ 09.05.1957  
ks. Jarczyk Janusz 31.03. ¤ 11.09.1955  
ks. Kasza Krzysztof 31.03. ¤ 17.12.1957  
ks. Kondziołka Wiesław 31.03. ¤ 09.02.1957 (ekskardynowany)
abp Kupny Józef 31.03. ¤ 23.02.1956 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kurzela Piotr 31.03. ¤ 28.04.1956  
ks. Lasok Janusz 31.03. ¤ 09.07.1957  
ks. Olszar Henryk 31.03. ¤ 29.04.1957  
ks. Panek Józef 31.03. ¤ 12.01.1957  
ks. Piesiur Mirosław 31.03. ¤ 12.10.1957  
ks. Piontek Jan 31.03. ¤ 10.01.1956  
ks. Sinka Józef 31.03. ¤ 06.02.1957  
ks. Stawowski Edward 31.03. ¤ 08.08.1946  
ks. Szewczyk Piotr 31.03. ¤ 09.04.1955 † 07.11.2016
ks. Szklorz Józef 31.03. ¤ 23.03.1956  
ks. Tyrtania Joachim 31.03. ¤ 20.08.1957 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Wojtala Aleksander 31.03. ¤ 09.08.1957  
ks. Zowada Benedykt 31.03. ¤ 07.05.1955  

1984

ks. Blinda Marek 19.04. ¤ 31.03.1958  
ks. Błaszczyk Eugeniusz 19.04. ¤ 13.07.1958  
ks. Chorzępa Andrzej 19.04. ¤ 11.06.1956  
ks. Drozd Bernard 19.04. ¤ 27.11.1958  
ks. Działach Zenon 19.04. ¤ 28.12.1958  
ks. Goraus Henryk 19.04. ¤ 20.01.1958 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Grygier Józef 19.04. ¤ 05.03.1958  
ks. Guzy Piotr 19.04. ¤ 31.01.1957  
ks. Gwóźdź Grzegorz 19.04. ¤ 06.05.1959  
ks. Kiecka Jerzy 19.04. ¤ 15.02.1958  
ks. Kirszniok Marek 19.04. ¤ 25.01.1953  
ks. Krakowski Józef 19.04. ¤ 29.11.1957  
ks. Króliczek Eugeniusz 19.04. ¤ 13.12.1957  
ks. Krząkała Grzegorz 19.04. ¤ 12.03.1958  
ks. Laksa Roman 19.04. ¤ 07.02.1958  
ks. Malorny Leonard 19.04. ¤ 22.04.1958  
ks. Matusik Wiesław 19.04. ¤ 12.06.1958 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Michalski Adam 19.04. ¤ 02.02.1958  
ks. Michałowski Stanisław 19.04. ¤ 03.11.1958  
ks. Oleś Joachim 19.04. ¤ 09.01.1958  
ks. Pluta Eugeniusz 19.04. ¤ 15.06.1958  
ks. Płonka Bogusław 19.04. ¤ 16.03.1958  
ks. Słota Jerzy 19.04. ¤ 30.09.1958  
ks. Stephan Grzegorz 19.04. ¤ 01.01.1958  
ks. Suchoń Sylwester 19.04. ¤ 10.11.1958  
ks. Szczypka Antoni 19.04. ¤ 08.01.1957  
ks. Weiss Stanisław 19.04. ¤ 06.07.1958 † 02.04.2009

1985

ks. Biela Bogdan 04.04. ¤ 15.04.1959  
ks. Breguła Ryszard 04.04. ¤ 19.09.1959  
ks. Brzyszkowski Adam 04.04. ¤ 14.09.1959  
ks. Brzyszkowski Grzegorz 04.04. ¤ 14.09.1959  
ks. Dadaczyński Jerzy 04.04. ¤ 29.10.1959  
ks. Drogosz Marek 04.04. ¤ 17.09.1959 † 07.08.2003
ks. Gruszka Andrzej 04.04. ¤ 26.12.1959  
ks. Janiczek Jan 04.04. ¤ 24.06.1957  
ks. Jojko Janusz 04.04. ¤ 16.03.1959  
ks. Kamieński Marek 04.04. ¤ 11.04.1959  
ks. Kiwadowicz Roman 04.04. ¤ 06.02.1959  
ks. Kotyczka Marek 04.04. ¤ 23.10.1957  
ks. Krawczyk Henryk 04.04. ¤ 09.04.1958  
ks. Krawiec Piotr 04.04. ¤ 07.01.1957  
ks. Mielnik Bogusław 04.04. ¤ 22.02.1959  
ks. Opitek Konrad 04.04. ¤ 22.04.1958  
ks. Osmańczyk Norbert 04.04. ¤ 22.03.1959 † 30.08.2006
ks. Plewnia Janusz 04.04. ¤ 27.10.1959 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Pyrek Franciszek 04.04. ¤ 26.10.1957  
ks. Stefański Antoni 04.04. ¤ 20.07.1959  
ks. Suchoń Andrzej 04.04. ¤ 21.07.1959  
ks. Szostek Andrzej 04.04. ¤ 26.09.1959  
ks. Twardoch Eugeniusz 04.04. ¤ 06.09.1959  
ks. Wandrasz Marian 04.04. ¤ 29.04.1959 † 16.08.2018
ks. Włosek Jan 04.04. ¤ 05.02.1957  

1986

ks. Abdank-Kozubski Andrzej 27.03. ¤ 16.04.1960 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Bienek Lucjan 27.03. ¤ 28.08.1960  
ks. Błotko Krzysztof 27.03. ¤ 03.08.1958  
ks. Bul Paweł 27.03. ¤ 08.09.1959  
ks. Chudek Eugeniusz 27.03. ¤ 19.02.1960  
ks. Czajka Zenon 27.03. ¤ 20.01.1960 † 31.07.2018
ks. Czempka Stanisław 27.03. ¤ 14.11.1959  
ks. Janczewski Zbigniew 27.03. ¤ 10.06.1960  
ks. Kalinka Marek 27.03. ¤ 07.08.1960 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kamiński Piotr 27.03. ¤ 13.01.1955  
ks. Kołek Andrzej 27.03. ¤ 12.06.1960  
ks. Kopka Edward 27.03. ¤ 22.11.1960  
ks. Mura Eugeniusz 27.03. ¤ 24.01.1960  
ks. Noras Andrzej 27.03. ¤ 11.11.1959  
ks. Nowara Andrzej 27.03. ¤ 05.07.1959  
ks. Panek Marek 27.03. ¤ 23.06.1960  
ks. Pasoń Hubert 27.03. ¤ 20.11.1958  
ks. Serwotka Tadeusz 27.03. ¤ 14.10.1960 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Sitek Henryk 27.03. ¤ 18.08.1959 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Sitek Krzysztof 27.03. ¤ 30.07.1960  
ks. Słabkowski Andrzej 27.03. ¤ 29.11.1959  
ks. Szumilas Paweł 27.03. ¤ 28.04.1960  
ks. Wilczek Szczepan 27.03. ¤ 25.12.1960  
ks. Wachowiak Marek 11.06. ¤ 16.06.1960  

1987

ks. Badura Janusz 31.01. ¤ 09.09.1960  
ks. Błaszczok Zygmunt 31.01. ¤ 21.09.1961  
ks. Borg Grzegorz 31.01. ¤ 11.04.1962  
ks. Gajda Krzysztof 31.01. ¤ 17.07.1959  
ks. Granietzny Edward 31.01. ¤ 02.05.1957  
ks. Grobelny Adam 31.01. ¤ 25.12.1961 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Jagieł Grzegorz 31.01. ¤ 21.01.1961  
ks. Jaromin Stanisław 31.01. ¤ 26.11.1959  
ks. Klim Zygmunt 31.01. ¤ 18.04.1960  
ks. Kołodziej Stanisław 31.01. ¤ 28.04.1960  
ks. Konkol Joachim 31.01. ¤ 25.05.1959  
ks. Kraiński Antoni 31.01. ¤ 01.09.1961  
ks. Krasek Bronisław 31.01. ¤ 17.05.1958 † 22.01.1998
ks. Kusze Grzegorz 31.01. ¤ 19.09.1961  
ks. Lala Krzysztof 31.01. ¤ 06.10.1960  
ks. Malczyk Janusz 31.01. ¤ 04.06.1959  
ks. Nowicki Andrzej 31.01. ¤ 05.04.1961  
ks. Pastwa Andrzej 31.01. ¤ 08.07.1960  
ks. Pietryga Emanuel 31.01. ¤ 04.03.1961  
ks. Plesiński Damian 31.01. ¤ 22.09.1961  
ks. Rudzki Janusz 31.01. ¤ 27.01.1961  
ks. Siemianowski Ambroży 31.01. ¤ 22.06.1961  
ks. Sodzawiczny Zenon 31.01. ¤ 19.06.1960  
ks. Sontag Krzysztof 31.01. ¤ 24.04.1958  
ks. Spyra Marek 31.01. ¤ 05.03.1961  
ks. Stencel Wacław 31.01. ¤ 09.05.1961  
ks. Suszka Damian 31.01. ¤ 14.02.1961  
ks. Szołtysik Piotr 31.01. ¤ 24.01.1961  
ks. Tatura Marian 31.01. ¤ 08.03.1961  
ks. Uciecha Andrzej 31.01. ¤ 23.03.1960  
ks. Wciórka Tadeusz 31.01. ¤ 19.11.1961  
ks. Wieczorek Andrzej 31.01. ¤ 12.03.1960  
ks. Wieczorek Bogdan 31.01. ¤ 19.02.1961  
ks. Wojszczyk Piotr 31.01. ¤ 27.04.1961  
ks. Wrodarczyk Krzysztof 31.01. ¤ 01.12.1959  
ks. Zalewski Bogusław 31.01. ¤ 21.01.1961  
ks. Zalewski Ryszard 31.01. ¤ 03.04.1961  
ks. Słupik Edward 09.05. ¤ 29.09.1957 † 25.11.2016

1988

ks. Buchalik Zenon 14.05. ¤ 08.06.1962  
ks. Cuber Andrzej 14.05. ¤ 10.03.1961 † 25.04.2018
ks. Janiak Mirosław 14.05. ¤ 17.04.1960  
ks. Kocoń Zbigniew 14.05. ¤ 13.02.1960  
ks. Lech Grzegorz 14.05. ¤ 15.03.1963  
ks. Łukoszek Jacek 14.05. ¤ 10.06.1962  
ks. Majętny Grzegorz 14.05. ¤ 21.02.1961  
ks. Moroń Jacek 14.05. ¤ 08.04.1962  
ks. Mozgol Andrzej 14.05. ¤ 27.09.1962 † 09.08.2000
ks. Muras Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 01.08.1962  
ks. Nocoń Arkadiusz 14.05. ¤ 24.08.1962  
ks. Pauly Klaudiusz 14.05. ¤ 03.02.1961  
ks. Pawlas Franciszek 14.05. ¤ 19.07.1962  
ks. Płaza Marek 14.05. ¤ 23.07.1962  
ks. Reder Bogdan 14.05. ¤ 15.03.1962  
ks. Rother Albert 14.05. ¤ 16.07.1956  
ks. Seweryn Grzegorz 14.05. ¤ 17.05.1962  
ks. Sosna Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 11.04.1962  
ks. Sówka Marek 14.05. ¤ 02.12.1962  
ks. Suchan Aleksander 14.05. ¤ 06.02.1962 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Winkler Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 09.11.1962  
ks. Włosek Józef 14.05. ¤ 18.03.1962  
ks. Wojtyczka Damian 14.05. ¤ 13.09.1962  
ks. Wróbel Waldemar 14.05. ¤ 12.10.1960  
ks. Zając Zenon 14.05. ¤ 29.09.1960  
ks. Zientek Marek 14.05. ¤ 10.06.1961  

1989

ks. Anczok Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 16.03.1962  
ks. Bednarczyk Leszek 13.05. ¤ 08.01.1963  
ks. Biela Zbigniew 13.05. ¤ 22.10.1962  
ks. Celary Ireneusz 13.05. ¤ 20.03.1964  
ks. Czendlik Zbigniew 13.05. ¤ 06.09.1964  
ks. Dombek Józef 13.05. ¤ 30.01.1962  
ks. Frelich Józef 13.05. ¤ 21.01.1963  
ks. Frysz Damian 13.05. ¤ 28.08.1963  
ks. Fulek Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 27.08.1962  
ks. Gatnar Damian 13.05. ¤ 15.01.1963  
ks. Gawleński Krystian 13.05. ¤ 09.07.1962  
ks. Gaworski Piotr 13.05. ¤ 27.09.1963  
ks. Góra Stanisław 13.05. ¤ 04.09.1962 (ekskarynowany)
ks. Grudniok Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 21.12.1960  
ks. Hnida Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 27.02.1962  
ks. Imiołczyk Roman 13.05. ¤ 26.10.1957  
ks. Jadasz Jacek 13.05. ¤ 24.04.1964  
ks. Kaczmarek Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 06.09.1960 † 27.05.2009
ks. Koch Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 30.11.1964  
ks. Kokoszka Ryszard 13.05. ¤ 06.06.1964  
ks. Kraiński Leon 13.05. ¤ 01.07.1964  
ks. Krawczyk Eugeniusz 13.05. ¤ 04.01.1963  
ks. Kroemer Mieczysław 13.05. ¤ 07.08.1961  
ks. Kucza Grzegorz 13.05. ¤ 14.10.1961  
ks. Lasota Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 18.03.1963 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Macherzyński Michał 13.05. ¤ 07.04.1964  
ks. Międzybrodzki Jarosław 13.05. ¤ 29.01.1964  
ks. Musioł Stanisław 13.05. ¤ 09.06.1963  
ks. Noras Ryszard 13.05. ¤ 17.09.1958 † 29.05.2015
ks. Nowak Ryszard 13.05. ¤ 31.07.1963  
ks. Nóżka Korneliusz 13.05. ¤ 03.06.1964  
ks. Paszek Marek 13.05. ¤ 12.04.1962  
ks. Paszkot Jarosław 13.05. ¤ 02.01.1964  
ks. Październiok Rafał 13.05. ¤ 23.03.1963  
ks. Piszczek Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 31.10.1962  
ks. Płonka Piotr Grzegorz 13.05. ¤ 22.11.1964  
ks. Polok Grzegorz 13.05. ¤ 01.01.1963  
ks. Potrapeluk Waldemar 13.05. ¤ 30.03.1964  
ks. Pyrchała Henryk 13.05. ¤ 01.07.1959  
ks. Pyrsz Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 16.12.1963  
ks. Rudolf Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 27.04.1962  
ks. Smołka Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 09.07.1963  
ks. Sołtys Józef 13.05. ¤ 23.07.1963  
ks. Spyra Jacek 13.05. ¤ 02.08.1963  
ks. Stalmach Zbigniew 13.05. ¤ 30.01.1963  
ks. Stopka Artur 13.05. ¤ 16.07.1959  
ks. Tabath Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 20.04.1963  
ks. Tatarczyk Witold 13.05. ¤ 17.06.1963  
ks. Tatura Ireneusz 13.05. ¤ 01.11.1964  
ks. Tomziński Zdzisław 13.05. ¤ 25.12.1964  
ks. Tront Zdzisław 13.05. ¤ 24.07.1963 † 26.06.2010
ks. Uszok Grzegorz 13.05. ¤ 14.06.1962  
ks. Wawrowski Zbigniew 13.05. ¤ 06.12.1964  
ks. Wilk Piotr 13.05. ¤ 11.04.1964  
ks. Winkler Piotr 13.05. ¤ 07.01.1964  
ks. Woliński Michał 13.05. ¤ 27.09.1962  
ks. Żurek Romuald 13.05. ¤ 13.04.1963  
ks. Paruzel Eugeniusz 20.05. ¤ 27.02.1962  

1990

ks. Ahnert Janusz 12.05. ¤ 23.04.1965  
ks. Boradyn Jan 12.05. ¤ 14.07.1965  
ks. Brachmański Piotr 12.05. ¤ 18.05.1965  
ks. Brzezinka Zdzisław 12.05. ¤ 19.09.1965  
ks. Chmiel Edward 12.05. ¤ 11.09.1955  
ks. Długajczyk Marek 12.05. ¤ 23.08.1964  
ks. Duży Roman 12.05. ¤ 10.04.1961  
ks. Dworak Wojciech 12.05. ¤ 05.02.1965 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Foik Henryk 12.05. ¤ 09.09.1964  
ks. Glenc Grzegorz 12.05. ¤ 04.01.1965  
ks. Jakubiszyn Bronisław 12.05. ¤ 01.04.1965 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kempa Jacek 12.05. ¤ 03.08.1964  
ks. Kępka Krzysztof 12.05. ¤ 21.02.1965  
ks. Kral Jan 12.05. ¤ 05.09.1956  
ks. Kuczera Piotr 12.05. ¤ 23.04.1965  
ks. Kuwaczka Dariusz 12.05. ¤ 26.06.1963  
ks. Łapok Stanisław 12.05. ¤ 21.01.1965  
ks. Maćkowiak Sławomir 12.05. ¤ 24.02.1964  
ks. Marek Andrzej 12.05. ¤ 31.03.1964  
ks. Mizia Zbigniew 12.05. ¤ 16.04.1965  
ks. Piecha Marek 12.05. ¤ 17.09.1965  
ks. Rek Bogdan 12.05. ¤ 02.05.1964  
ks. Rożyk Piotr 12.05. ¤ 24.07.1962  
ks. Sopot Jan 12.05. ¤ 12.05.1964  
ks. Stebel Stefan 12.05. ¤ 26.04.1965  
ks. Swoboda Leszek 12.05. ¤ 08.10.1965  
ks. Świerczek Józef 12.05. ¤ 08.12.1964  
ks. Wiśniewski Grzegorz 12.05. ¤ 04.02.1965  
ks. Wuwer Arkadiusz 12.05. ¤ 25.02.1966  
ks. Żurek Rajmund 12.05. ¤ 09.11.1965  

1991

ks. Berger Piotr 11.05. ¤ 12.03.1964  
ks. Bryzik Józef 11.05. ¤ 25.01.1966  
ks. Czarnecki Andrzej 11.05. ¤ 20.03.1964  
ks. Godziek Mirosław 11.05. ¤ 14.07.1965  
ks. Ignasiak Wojciech 11.05. ¤ 28.01.1965  
ks. Jasek Krzysztof 11.05. ¤ 03.03.1965  
ks. Kępowicz Adam 11.05. ¤ 10.08.1965  
ks. Kieras Henryk 11.05. ¤ 04.12.1965  
ks. Koenig Franciszek 11.05. ¤ 06.03.1966 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kopczyk Tomasz 11.05. ¤ 15.09.1966  
ks. Lach Krzysztof 11.05. ¤ 28.09.1965  
ks. Malina Artur 11.05. ¤ 09.11.1965  
ks. Mosler Ernest 11.05. ¤ 21.11.1965  
ks. Niedziela Adam 11.05. ¤ 30.07.1965  
ks. Owczarek Antoni 11.05. ¤ 03.11.1966  
ks. Podoluk Andrzej 11.05. ¤ 16.05.1965  
ks. Pukocz Tadeusz 11.05. ¤ 03.11.1966  
ks. Ryguła Piotr 11.05. ¤ 24.03.1966  
ks. Siemianowski Piotr 11.05. ¤ 12.03.1965  
ks. Swoboda Zbigniew 11.05. ¤ 20.05.1966  
ks. Szewczyk Leszek 11.05. ¤ 04.04.1965  
ks. Węglorz Grzegorz 11.05. ¤ 05.02.1965  
ks. Wyleżałek Stefan 11.05. ¤ 31.08.1965  

1992

ks. Ahnert Andrzej 16.05. ¤ 03.02.1967  
ks. Bartoszek Antoni Paweł 16.05. ¤ 11.01.1968  
ks. Buchta Piotr 16.05. ¤ 31.10.1967  
ks. Dobosiewicz Roman 16.05. ¤ 24.06.1965  
ks. Friedrich Mirosław 16.05. ¤ 18.01.1968  
ks. Gajdzik Damian 16.05. ¤ 07.01.1966  
ks. Gancarczyk Marek 16.05. ¤ 01.01.1966  
ks. Glanc Joachim 16.05. ¤ 16.08.1967  
ks. Grabowski Bernard 16.05. ¤ 16.05.1965  
ks. Jaklewicz Tomasz 16.05. ¤ 14.06.1967  
ks. Kania Witold 16.05. ¤ 26.01.1967  
ks. Kołcz Piotr 16.05. ¤ 29.04.1965  
ks. Kołodziej Jacek 16.05. ¤ 12.08.1966  
ks. Kuczera Wojciech 16.05. ¤ 28.08.1966 † 17.01.2011
ks. Kulas Henryk 16.05. ¤ 20.06.1967  
ks. Marek Piotr 16.05. ¤ 18.12.1964 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Markiewka Adam 16.05. ¤ 08.10.1967  
ks. Mazurczyk Bogumił 16.05. ¤ 26.05.1966  
ks. Mrówka Krystian 16.05. ¤ 30.03.1966  
ks. Mrukowski Jan 16.05. ¤ 27.03.1966  
ks. Myśliwiec Jan 16.05. ¤ 03.06.1967  
ks. Nalepa Edward 16.05. ¤ 11.01.1967  
ks. Niesiobęcki Dariusz 16.05. ¤ 02.08.1966  
ks. Przepłata Lesław 16.05. ¤ 07.08.1964  
ks. Sekściński Adam 16.05. ¤ 31.08.1966  
ks. Seweryn Tomasz 16.05. ¤ 12.02.1967  
ks. Skotnica Sławomir 16.05. ¤ 11.04.1964  
ks. Smykała Mirosław 16.05. ¤ 09.03.1966  
ks. Stencel Grzegorz 16.05. ¤ 28.10.1967  
ks. Targiel Marek 16.05. ¤ 22.11.1967 † 26.06.2000
ks. Wójcicki Marek 16.05. ¤ 21.01.1968  
ks. Wróbel Paweł 16.05. ¤ 28.03.1964  
ks. Żemła Adam 16.05. ¤ 13.07.1965  

1993

ks. Antosz Marek 15.05. ¤ 24.03.1967  
ks. Baron Adam 15.05. ¤ 26.11.1964  
ks. Brzytwa Antoni 15.05. ¤ 27.01.1967  
ks. Buchta Roman 15.05. ¤ 13.08.1968  
ks. Buczyński Tadeusz 15.05. ¤ 12.11.1966  
ks. Czempiel Kazimierz 15.05. ¤ 18.09.1968  
ks. Dombek Henryk 15.05. ¤ 04.11.1968  
ks. Donnerstag Marek 15.05. ¤ 12.12.1967  
ks. Dubiel Mirosław 15.05. ¤ 20.02.1967  
ks. Fórmanowski Edward 15.05. ¤ 16.04.1968  
ks. Gadomski Dariusz 15.05. ¤ 14.04.1967  
ks. Gierga Mirosław 15.05. ¤ 28.01.1968  
ks. Kozik Leszek 15.05. ¤ 07.10.1966  
ks. Krosny Damian 15.05. ¤ 29.03.1968  
ks. Neugebauer Marian 15.05. ¤ 24.03.1966  
ks. Ostrowski Jacek 15.05. ¤ 24.01.1968  
ks. Plech Jacek 15.05. ¤ 29.06.1966  
ks. Psiuk Michał 15.05. ¤ 16.03.1966  
ks. Pyszny Krzysztof 15.05. ¤ 10.05.1967  
ks. Rabenda Marek 15.05. ¤ 05.08.1967  
ks. Rabstein Marceli 15.05. ¤ 26.05.1968  
ks. Sarota Andrzej 15.05. ¤ 09.09.1965  
ks. Sławicki Mirosław 15.05. ¤ 01.06.1967  
ks. Smolec Jan 15.05. ¤ 03.01.1955  
ks. Sołtysik Jan Emanuel 15.05. ¤ 15.05.1966  
ks. Stolarczyk Mariusz 15.05. ¤ 28.07.1968  
ks. Szwiec Piotr 15.05. ¤ 25.08.1968  
ks. Tondera Adam 15.05. ¤ 16.12.1968  
ks. Wąż Bogdan 15.05. ¤ 19.03.1967  
ks. Woźniak Roman 15.05. ¤ 11.01.1965  
ks. Wójcik Jerzy 15.05. ¤ 17.10.1962  
ks. Zakrzewski Adam 15.05. ¤ 24.02.1967  

1994

ks. Borowiec Dariusz 14.05. ¤ 06.05.1968  
ks. Brewko Marek 14.05. ¤ 20.07.1968  
ks. Czeglik Mirosław 14.05. ¤ 19.03.1966  
ks. Goik Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 04.05.1968  
ks. Grodoń Dariusz 14.05. ¤ 28.08.1967  
ks. Hudek Wiesław 14.05. ¤ 27.02.1969  
ks. Jonczyk Bogusław 14.05. ¤ 10.11.1968  
ks. Kalisz Tadeusz 14.05. ¤ 25.07.1969  
ks. Klepacz Jacek 14.05. ¤ 02.01.1969  
ks. Kluczka Piotr 14.05. ¤ 26.09.1967  
ks. Kocur Jacek 14.05. ¤ 19.05.1967  
ks. Kopeć Janusz 14.05. ¤ 16.09.1967  
ks. Kornek Bogdan 14.05. ¤ 07.03.1968  
ks. Kregel Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 27.02.1967  
ks. Krzyżowski Mirosław 14.05. ¤ 22.06.1968  
ks. Kukowka Krystian 14.05. ¤ 16.07.1969  
ks. Labus Andrzej 14.05. ¤ 17.08.1969  
ks. Ledwoń Joachim 14.05. ¤ 19.05.1968  
ks. Masarski Piotr 14.05. ¤ 03.09.1968  
ks. Mazur Dariusz 14.05. ¤ 24.07.1967  
ks. Miera Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 25.06.1965 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Neterowicz Dariusz 14.05. ¤ 22.02.1964  
ks. Nowiński Piotr 14.05. ¤ 29.06.1967  
ks. Pelc Mirosław 14.05. ¤ 16.10.1968  
ks. Piwowarczyk Przemysław 14.05. ¤ 12.08.1969  
ks. Pradela Adam 14.05. ¤ 23.12.1969 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Skorupa Henryk Roman 14.05. ¤ 06.01.1967  
ks. Starosta Jacek 14.05. ¤ 22.08.1966  
ks. Szmidt Dariusz 14.05. ¤ 25.08.1966  
ks. Szymański Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 14.07.1968  
ks. Szymczak Wojciech 14.05. ¤ 15.06.1968  
ks. Trzeciak Andrzej 14.05. ¤ 22.05.1968  
ks. Urbańczyk Arkadiusz 14.05. ¤ 02.07.1968  
ks. Wijata Adam 14.05. ¤ 04.08.1968  
ks. Wiosna Tomasz 14.05. ¤ 09.07.1969  
ks. Wita Grzegorz 14.05. ¤ 04.04.1969  
bp Wodarczyk Adam 14.05. ¤ 03.01.1968  
ks. Wojtasik Dariusz 14.05. ¤ 05.07.1967  
ks. Wycisk Adam 14.05. ¤ 15.05.1969  

1995

ks. Błaszczok Jacek 13.05. ¤ 23.04.1969  
ks. Brachmański Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 15.12.1969  
ks. Cioska Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 15.05.1970  
ks. Czernecki Leszek 13.05. ¤ 27.09.1970  
ks. Folcik Zbigniew 13.05. ¤ 09.10.1966  
ks. Gembała Dariusz 13.05. ¤ 22.01.1967  
ks. Jureczka Adam 13.05. ¤ 21.12.1966  
ks. Konsek Marek 13.05. ¤ 14.11.1968  
ks. Kotula Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 30.11.1969  
ks. Kreihs Dariusz 13.05. ¤ 01.02.1969  
ks. Krosny Rafał 13.05. ¤ 09.03.1970 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kubat Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 23.08.1968  
ks. Makosz Piotr 13.05. ¤ 17.06.1968  
ks. Makówka Leszek 13.05. ¤ 18.05.1970  
ks. Noras Marek 13.05. ¤ 21.07.1970  
ks. Nowara Henryk 13.05. ¤ 26.07.1966  
ks. Ogrodniczak Jarosław 13.05. ¤ 23.12.1969  
ks. Oleś Jarosław 13.05. ¤ 01.01.1967  
bp. Olszowski Grzegorz 13.05. ¤ 15.02.1967  
ks. Otremba Henryk 13.05. ¤ 24.08.1969  
ks. Pacwa Mariusz 13.05. ¤ 30.05.1970  
ks. Pietryga Jan 13.05. ¤ 19.06.1968  
ks. Radosz Piotr 13.05. ¤ 04.05.1968 † 09.07.2008
ks. Rataj Mirosław 13.05. ¤ 23.10.1968  
ks. Skiba Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 05.06.1970  
ks. Szendzielorz Łukasz 13.05. ¤ 30.12.1970 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Trunk Tomasz 13.05. ¤ 23.09.1970  
ks. Zdebel Adam 13.05. ¤ 28.03.1969  
ks. Mikiciuk Krzysztof 06.07. ¤ 02.08.1968  
ks. Wuwer Tomasz 06.07. ¤ 02.02.1969 † 31.10.2000

1996

ks. Banaś Dawid 11.05. ¤ 18.07.1970  
ks. Biskup Andrzej 11.05. ¤ 02.06.1970  
ks. Chlubek Michał 11.05. ¤ 29.09.1969  
ks. Filuś Andrzej 11.05. ¤ 27.01.1970  
ks. Grabiec Artur 11.05. ¤ 15.11.1970  
ks. Jarząbek Marek 11.05. ¤ 11.02.1971  
ks. Kaczmarek Robert 11.05. ¤ 20.02.1972  
ks. Komosa Józef 11.05. ¤ 16.04.1961 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Luchowski Adam 11.05. ¤ 14.06.1969  
ks. Mrochen Wojciech 11.05. ¤ 25.11.1971 † 27.05.2016
ks. Okienko Bogusław 11.05. ¤ 04.08.1971  
ks. Orlik Michał 11.05. ¤ 26.09.1970  
ks. Pawlik Waldemar 11.05. ¤ 16.08.1969  
ks. Pilecki Zbigniew 11.05. ¤ 19.04.1968  
ks. Pławecki Zdzisław 11.05. ¤ 08.10.1968  
ks. Rak Bernard 11.05. ¤ 18.08.1970  
ks. Sojka Maciej 11.05. ¤ 22.08.1971 † 24.07.2001
ks. Staniec Jacek 11.05. ¤ 10.11.1969  
ks. Szudok Krzysztof 11.05. ¤ 24.07.1964  
ks. Święcki Kajetan 11.05. ¤ 26.11.1970 † 27.10.1996
ks. Wojaczek Krzysztof 11.05. ¤ 22.08.1971  

1997

ks. Bartoszek Wojciech 10.05. ¤ 01.11.1972  
ks. Basiuk Maciej 10.05. ¤ 27.02.1971  
ks. Brach Ireneusz 10.05. ¤ 08.02.1972  
ks. Chromy Roman 10.05. ¤ 07.02.1971  
ks. Hoinkis Andrzej 10.05. ¤ 21.05.1970  
ks. Jarnot Damian 10.05. ¤ 29.05.1971  
ks. Kmak Krzysztof 10.05. ¤ 01.07.1970  
ks. Ledwoń Marcin 10.05. ¤ 02.06.1972  
ks. Lepich Michał 10.05. ¤ 26.08.1972  
ks. Łuczak Marek 10.05. ¤ 15.01.1972 † 27.05.2018
ks. Mrozek Piotr 10.05. ¤ 09.11.1972  
ks. Psurek Witold 10.05. ¤ 23.05.1971  
ks. Pukocz Adam 10.05. ¤ 20.04.1971  
ks. Szweda Krzysztof 10.05. ¤ 07.01.1971  
ks. Szweda Piotr 10.05. ¤ 10.09.1971  
ks. Til Paweł 10.05. ¤ 08.03.1972  
ks. Wenzel Piotr 10.05. ¤ 15.03.1968  
ks. Wolnik Marek 10.05. ¤ 05.09.1967  
ks. Zych Grzegorz 10.05. ¤ 26.05.1971  
ks. Żołna Tomasz 10.05. ¤ 06.07.1972  

1998

ks. Bernacki Marek 16.05. ¤ 08.06.1973  
ks. Błotko Robert 16.05. ¤ 05.08.1972  
ks. Glenc Zbigniew 16.05. ¤ 08.02.1972  
ks. Hołyński Krzysztof 16.05. ¤ 24.01.1972  
ks. Kaput Grzegorz 16.05. ¤ 30.11.1970  
ks. Kliche Ireneusz 16.05. ¤ 08.03.1968  
ks. Kotisz Jacek 16.05. ¤ 26.06.1973  
ks. Kuczyński Bogdan 16.05. ¤ 06.08.1973  
ks. Kusz Tomasz 16.05. ¤ 06.09.1973  
ks. Labus Tomasz 16.05. ¤ 21.09.1972  
ks. Ledwin Andrzej 16.05. ¤ 18.11.1969  
ks. Marek Mariusz 16.05. ¤ 05.07.1972  
ks. Michalski Bogdan 16.05. ¤ 09.10.1966  
ks. Nitka Mariusz 16.05. ¤ 07.03.1973  
ks. Pawlaszczyk Adam 16.05. ¤ 30.12.1971  
ks. Sobol Kazimierz 16.05. ¤ 15.02.1966  
ks. Sykulski Krzysztof 16.05. ¤ 01.04.1971  
ks. Śpiewak Rafał 16.05. ¤ 04.04.1973  
ks. Wieczorek Józef 16.05. ¤ 20.03.1973  
ks. Więcek Artur 16.05. ¤ 03.05.1973  
ks. Wilczek Janusz 16.05. ¤ 25.02.1970  
ks. Wójcik Tomasz 16.05. ¤ 06.09.1973  
ks. Wyrobek Artur 16.05. ¤ 07.07.1972  
ks. Zieliński Zbigniew 16.05. ¤ 12.04.1973  
ks. Więcek Józef 29.06. ¤ 03.03.1967  
ks. Strzelczyk Grzegorz 03.07. ¤ 24.01.1971  

1999

ks. Antoniewicz Dariusz 15.05. ¤ 14.01.1975  
ks. Dziech Krzysztof 15.05. ¤ 04.07.1973  
ks. Kardaczyński Marek 15.05. ¤ 08.05.1969  
ks. Maszczyk Marcin 15.05. ¤ 25.08.1974  
ks. Pawłowski Adrian 15.05. ¤ 28.05.1972  
ks. Skowronek Ryszard 15.05. ¤ 05.09.1973  
ks. Skóra Ireneusz 15.05. ¤ 23.02.1972 † 20.09.2000
ks. Szweter Sławomir 15.05. ¤ 24.02.1974  
ks. Urbanek Marek 15.05. ¤ 03.04.1965  
ks. Walencik Dariusz 15.05. ¤ 25.09.1974  
ks. Wilk Janusz 15.05. ¤ 18.08.1973  
ks. Wrana Wojciech 15.05. ¤ 16.10.1973 † 15.07.2000

2000

ks. Banaszczyk Mariusz 13.05. ¤ 09.02.1975  
ks. Bednarski Damian 13.05. ¤ 29.09.1975  
ks. Bureza Sebastian 13.05. ¤ 30.06.1974  
ks. Cichoń Kazimierz 13.05. ¤ 18.09.1972  
ks. Copek Damian 13.05. ¤ 26.01.1973  
ks. Gwioździk Marek 13.05. ¤ 27.11.1967  
ks. Hawel Grzegorz 13.05. ¤ 19.04.1973  
ks. Hertling Józef 13.05. ¤ 07.01.1975  
ks. Jędrzejski Dariusz 13.05. ¤ 04.05.1974 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Jonczyk Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 17.02.1974  
ks. Kaspar Mariusz 13.05. ¤ 23.09.1973 † 15.01.2018
ks. Kłus Marian 13.05. ¤ 25.05.1972  
ks. Konwerski Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 07.05.1974 (ekskardynowany)
ks. Kos Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 31.10.1968  
ks. Krzyk Grzegorz 13.05. ¤ 26.02.1975  
ks. Mrozek Tomasz 13.05. ¤ 23.03.1972  
ks. Nowak Tomasz 13.05. ¤ 05.01.1975  
ks. Ogrodowicz Marek 13.05. ¤ 20.12.1974  
ks. Pawlak Ireneusz 13.05. ¤ 23.11.1975  
ks. Porwolik Marek 13.05. ¤ 18.12.1971  
ks. Socha Marcin 13.05. ¤ 31.03.1973  
ks. Surmiak Wojciech 13.05. ¤ 28.02.1975  
ks. Szkatuła Marcin 13.05. ¤ 15.09.1975  
ks. Szota Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 25.07.1975  
ks. Świech Bogusław 13.05. ¤ 22.11.1975  
ks. Tomalik Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 09.11.1974  

2001

ks. Anderko Michał 12.05. ¤ 03.01.1972  
ks. Bojdoł Adam 12.05. ¤ 28.04.1974  
ks. Bonecki Zenon 12.05. ¤ 30.04.1973  
ks. Dębek Tomasz 12.05. ¤ 14.07.1976  
ks. Dołęgowski Mariusz 12.05. ¤ 14.12.1973  
ks. Dronszczyk Mariusz 12.05. ¤ 14.02.1976  
ks. Gaweł Łukasz 12.05. ¤ 16.09.1974  
ks. Kuś Michał 12.05. ¤ 11.07.1976  
ks. Lisiecki Piotr 12.05. ¤ 07.01.1976  
ks. Maciąg Tomasz 12.05. ¤ 12.11.1976  
ks. Matysik Michał 12.05. ¤ 09.07.1976  
ks. Palowski Michał 12.05. ¤ 26.06.1975  
ks. Ryguła Łukasz 12.05. ¤ 31.05.1974  
ks. Winkler Wojciech 12.05. ¤ 30.01.1976  

2002

ks. Chmielewski Marcin 11.05. ¤ 15.11.1977  
ks. Flis Leszek 11.05. ¤ 05.09.1972  
ks. Klein Kajetan 11.05. ¤ 29.11.1976  
ks. Marecik Tomasz 11.05. ¤ 13.10.1976  
ks. Nowak Adrian 11.05. ¤ 13.04.1976  
ks. Piasecki Marcin 11.05. ¤ 02.05.1976  
ks. Sacher Andrzej 11.05. ¤ 14.12.1977  
ks. Sitko Arkadiusz 11.05. ¤ 10.07.1977  
ks. Skrzydlewski Marek 11.05. ¤ 27.05.1974  
ks. Skutela Adam 11.05. ¤ 18.09.1976  
ks. Szpek Dawid 11.05. ¤ 20.09.1976  
ks. Tomaszek Czesław 11.05. ¤ 07.05.1969  
ks. Wala Cezariusz 11.05. ¤ 20.10.1976  
ks. Wideł Marek 11.05. ¤ 29.03.1974  
ks. Zygmunt Jarosław 11.05. ¤ 07.02.1975  

2003

ks. Auguścik Mariusz 10.05. ¤ 02.05.1977  
ks. Borowski Arkadiusz 10.05. ¤ 24.05.1976  
ks. Bracik Grzegorz 10.05. ¤ 13.03.1976  
ks. Habrajski Paweł 10.05. ¤ 16.09.1976  
ks. Jopek Sławomir 10.05. ¤ 20.06.1977 † 10.09.2010
ks. Kasperowicz Tomasz 10.05. ¤ 21.03.1978  
ks. Kędzior Piotr 10.05. ¤ 19.02.1978  
ks. Kiera Szymon 10.05. ¤ 22.02.1976  
ks. Kłakus Michał 10.05. ¤ 27.04.1978  
ks. Kowalski Michał 10.05. ¤ 28.10.1977  
ks. Kuchta Adam 10.05. ¤ 13.02.1978  
ks. Lar Rafał 10.05. ¤ 24.08.1978  
ks. Maślanka Dawid 10.05. ¤ 17.01.1978  
ks. Meyer Adam 10.05. ¤ 24.02.1977  
ks. Obałka Mariusz 10.05. ¤ 11.11.1978  
ks. Stefan Michał 10.05. ¤ 29.12.1976  
ks. Wierzbicki Marcin 10.05. ¤ 20.06.1978  
ks. Zyzak Marek 10.05. ¤ 22.10.1978  
ks. Żelazny Marcin 10.05. ¤ 26.11.1977  

2004

ks. Dytko Wojciech 15.05. ¤ 27.02.1978  
ks. Iwanowski Łukasz 15.05. ¤ 25.02.1978  
ks. Jarek Łukasz 15.05. ¤ 08.01.1979  
ks. Jurczyński Krzysztof 15.05. ¤ 04.01.1978  
ks. Kamczyk Wojciech 15.05. ¤ 27.09.1979  
ks. Kiedrzyn Adam 15.05. ¤ 15.12.1975  
ks. Kuźnik Bartłomiej 15.05. ¤ 22.03.1979  
ks. Leszczyński Marcin 15.05. ¤ 30.03.1979  
ks. Łagowski Krystian 15.05. ¤ 06.10.1978  
ks. Łazarski Paweł 15.05. ¤ 26.06.1975  
ks. Malikowski Łukasz 15.05. ¤ 21.07.1979  
ks. Mielnik Krzysztof 15.05. ¤ 18.07.1978  
ks. Niesporek Marcin 15.05. ¤ 17.06.1979  
ks. Niewęgłowski Marek 15.05. ¤ 27.11.1972  
ks. Palion Adam 15.05. ¤ 02.12.1977  
ks. Płonka Krzysztof 15.05. ¤ 05.07.1979  
ks. Ryszka Marcin 15.05. ¤ 01.11.1978  
ks. Sakwerda Tomasz 15.05. ¤ 25.04.1979  
ks. Szlachetka Waldemar 15.05. ¤ 08.01.1979 † 11.11.2013
ks. Śmieciński Grzegorz 15.05. ¤ 05.08.1979  
ks. Wojciech Marcin 15.05. ¤ 06.09.1979  
ks. Zygmunt Bartosz 15.05. ¤ 19.07.1979  
ks. Saltini Roberto 23.09. ¤ 09.05.1937  

2005

ks. Stanik Janusz 31.03. ¤ 30.01.1957 † 07.09.2005
ks. Chwała Ryszard 14.05. ¤ 21.12.1979  
ks. Dąbrowski Jakub 14.05. ¤ 05.01.1981  
ks. Dąbrowski Rafał 14.05. ¤ 19.09.1979  
ks. Dendura Andrzej 14.05. ¤ 15.12.1978  
ks. Dylong Bartłomiej 14.05. ¤ 28.01.1980  
ks. Gojny Piotr 14.05. ¤ 03.03.1979  
ks. Horowski Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 03.03.1979  
ks. Kania Jakub 14.05. ¤ 27.10.1980  
ks. Kiszewski Kamil 14.05. ¤ 07.12.1980  
ks. Koryciorz Tomasz 14.05. ¤ 07.09.1977  
ks. Kozłowski Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 04.08.1980  
ks. Krajewski Maciej 14.05. ¤ 12.03.1979  
ks. Kuś Maciej 14.05. ¤ 15.09.1979  
ks. Melerowicz Szymon 14.05. ¤ 15.07.1977  
ks. Neblik Andrzej 14.05. ¤ 14.09.1974  
ks. Pękała Marcin 14.05. ¤ 17.05.1979  
ks. Płaszewski Łukasz 14.05. ¤ 21.09.1980  
ks. Pukocz Karol 14.05. ¤ 26.03.1978  
ks. Skitek Rafał 14.05. ¤ 03.08.1979  
ks. Starzyczny Daniel 14.05. ¤ 08.04.1980  
ks. Stawarz Łukasz 14.05. ¤ 15.12.1979  
ks. Szkatuła Tomasz 14.05. ¤ 11.01.1980  
ks. Wieczorek Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 17.08.1979  
ks. Wilk Michał 14.05. ¤ 26.02.1979  
ks. Wojdyło Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 06.05.1979  
ks. Wójcik Marcin 14.05. ¤ 10.11.1980  

2006

ks. Duda Marek 13.05. ¤ 07.06.1981  
ks. Kocima Łukasz 13.05. ¤ 12.02.1980  
ks. Kos Szymon 13.05. ¤ 06.05.1981  
ks. Kumor Andrzej 13.05. ¤ 01.12.1980  
ks. Matonóg Marcin 13.05. ¤ 10.04.1981  
ks. Menżyk Marek 13.05. ¤ 16.06.1981  
ks. Michoń Łukasz 13.05. ¤ 14.01.1981  
ks. Patas Krzysztof 13.05. ¤ 26.04.1981  
ks. Reszka Rudolf 13.05. ¤ 04.10.1977  
ks. Stolarski Tomasz 13.05. ¤ 18.01.1980  
ks. Szostok Damian 13.05. ¤ 16.05.1981  
ks. Tupaj Sławomir 13.05. ¤ 12.11.1981  
ks. Uroda Piotr 13.05. ¤ 18.11.1979  
ks. Matracki Grzegorz 22.06. ¤ 02.02.1975  

2007

ks. Adamiak Radosław 12.05. ¤ 23.12.1982  
ks. Banaś Mirosław 12.05. ¤ 18.11.1981  
ks. Dziura Łukasz 12.05. ¤ 03.01.1982  
ks. Jarczyk Krzysztof 12.05. ¤ 05.03.1981  
ks. Kocjan Tomasz 12.05. ¤ 13.07.1982  
ks. Kolbiarz Grzegorz 12.05. ¤ 10.01.1981  
ks. Kołodziej Bogdan 12.05. ¤ 31.08.1977  
ks. Kosek Michał 12.05. ¤ 26.09.1982  
ks. Kotyński Łukasz 12.05. ¤ 13.08.1982  
ks. Kreczmański Sebastian 12.05. ¤ 16.09.1982  
ks. Kuszka Krzysztof 12.05. ¤ 07.01.1982  
ks. Kuśka Tadeusz 12.05. ¤ 06.08.1982  
ks. Larysz Piotr 12.05. ¤ 29.06.1982  
ks. Łata Paweł 12.05. ¤ 17.06.1981  
ks. Palka Marcin 12.05. ¤ 02.12.1982  
ks. Pukowiec Paweł 12.05. ¤ 27.03.1980  
ks. Radecki Łukasz 12.05. ¤ 25.01.1982  
ks. Radkowski Tomasz 12.05. ¤ 28.01.1981  
ks. Rączka Łukasz 12.05. ¤ 16.10.1982  
ks. Rząsa Arkadiusz 12.05. ¤ 15.02.1982  
ks. Sajda Wojciech 12.05. ¤ 25.02.1982  
ks. Wala Michał 12.05. ¤ 30.11.1982  
ks. Wojtal Tomasz 12.05. ¤ 12.01.1980  
ks. Żymańczyk Piotr 12.05. ¤ 11.07.1981  

2008

ks. Borkowy Rafał 10.05. ¤ 01.07.1982  
ks. Brachaczek Adam 10.05. ¤ 04.10.1983  
ks. Cieślak Bartłomiej 10.05. ¤ 01.02.1983  
ks. Kaca Rafał 10.05. ¤ 19.09.1982  
ks. Kałuziak Michał 10.05. ¤ 07.05.1982  
ks. Klikowicz Tomasz 10.05. ¤ 21.02.1982  
ks. Kwiecień Grzegorz 10.05. ¤ 10.12.1983  
ks. Lejta Adrian 10.05. ¤ 18.12.1983  
ks. Łatuszyński Michał 10.05. ¤ 22.08.1978  
ks. Maciejewski Waldemar 10.05. ¤ 10.08.1983  
ks. Mandrysz Tomasz 10.05. ¤ 14.07.1982  
ks. Moj Marcin 10.05. ¤ 13.04.1983  
ks. Nadrowski Piotr 10.05. ¤ 19.03.1982  
ks. Piekło Piotr 10.05. ¤ 10.06.1981  
ks. Samuel Wojciech 10.05. ¤ 05.01.1983  
ks. Skiba Łukasz 10.05. ¤ 03.10.1982  
ks. Solik Wojciech 10.05. ¤ 28.07.1983  
ks. Szmatloch Grzegorz 10.05. ¤ 26.09.1983  
ks. Tomanek Mateusz 10.05. ¤ 18.03.1982  
ks. Wrótniak Grzegorz 10.05. ¤ 10.09.1982  
ks. Wylężek Marcin 10.05. ¤ 06.03.1983  

2009

ks. Biela Krzysztof 09.05. ¤ 23.04.1983  
ks. Buba Leszek 09.05. ¤ 30.04.1984  
ks. Ditrich Marcin 09.05. ¤ 09.06.1982  
ks. Grelik Damian 09.05. ¤ 03.10.1984  
ks. Kontny Piotr 09.05. ¤ 23.03.1983  
ks. Ledwoń Dawid 09.05. ¤ 17.03.1984  
ks. Leszczyna Marek 09.05. ¤ 29.01.1984  
ks. Matuszewski Krzysztof 09.05. ¤ 20.07.1983  
ks. Michałek Maciej 09.05. ¤ 11.05.1980  
ks. Nawrot Łukasz 09.05. ¤ 03.02.1984  
ks. Nowrot Krzysztof 09.05. ¤ 20.07.1984  
ks. Oleksy Rafał 09.05. ¤ 03.09.1984  
ks. Płonka Karol 09.05. ¤ 02.04.1984  
ks. Woźnica Rafał 09.05. ¤ 22.07.1982  
ks. Wroński Dariusz 09.05. ¤ 21.08.1983  
ks. Zieliński Paweł 09.05. ¤ 01.09.1982  

2010

ks. Bober Bartłomiej 08.05. ¤ 22.08.1985  
ks. Cyganik Tomasz 08.05. ¤ 29.02.1984  
ks. Kaczmarczyk Paweł 08.05. ¤ 27.06.1985  
ks. Kozik Artur 08.05. ¤ 18.03.1985  
ks. Lampa Marek 08.05. ¤ 10.07.1984  
ks. Lubowiecki Dawid 08.05. ¤ 23.10.1982  
ks. Michalik Krzysztof 08.05. ¤ 09.07.1985  
ks. Pawlus Jacek 08.05. ¤ 25.09.1985  
ks. Pietruszka Mateusz 08.05. ¤ 09.06.1985  
ks. Pinocy Jacek 08.05. ¤ 12.03.1985  
ks. Rosiak Robert 08.05. ¤ 24.03.1984  
ks. Rudnik Łukasz 08.05. ¤ 14.12.1984  
ks. Sajdok Bartłomiej 08.05. ¤ 13.10.1985  
ks. Stoll Piotr 08.05. ¤ 19.09.1977  
ks. Szromek Łukasz 08.05. ¤ 04.12.1983  
ks. Walaszek Łukasz 08.05. ¤ 26.01.1984  

2011

ks. Bogacki Rafał 14.05. ¤ 27.10.1986  
ks. Brol Maciej 14.05. ¤ 04.07.1985  
ks. Cnota Łukasz 14.05. ¤ 14.07.1986  
ks. Czyrnik Paweł 14.05. ¤ 03.05.1985  
ks. Dąbrowski Patryk 14.05. ¤ 17.07.1985  
ks. Drobisz Dawid 14.05. ¤ 02.07.1986  
ks. Dziurowicz Mateusz 14.05. ¤ 11.04.1986  
ks. Farbotko Tomasz 14.05. ¤ 01.04.1986  
ks. Grochla Łukasz 14.05. ¤ 02.06.1985  
ks. Grochla Mateusz 14.05. ¤ 02.06.1985  
ks. Heliosz Sebastian 14.05. ¤ 24.01.1986  
ks. Kania Bogdan 14.05. ¤ 20.04.1985  
ks. Kilianek Rafał 14.05. ¤ 04.07.1986  
ks. Madzia Tomasz 14.05. ¤ 08.06.1982  
ks. Matuszczyk Grzegorz 14.05. ¤ 02.02.1981  
ks. Michalski Jacek 14.05. ¤ 20.09.1986  
ks. Mucha Rafał 14.05. ¤ 25.04.1984  
ks. Musioł Kazimierz 14.05. ¤ 01.03.1986  
ks. Rafalski Tomasz 14.05. ¤ 29.11.1982  
ks. Rylski Paweł 14.05. ¤ 21.01.1979  
ks. Stala Krzysztof 14.05. ¤ 07.04.1986  
ks. Szołucha Grzegorz 14.05. ¤ 22.02.1986  
ks. Szymczak Bartłomiej 14.05. ¤ 11.03.1986  
ks. Trzaskalik Dariusz 14.05. ¤ 15.09.1986  

2012

ks. Gajda Paweł 12.05. ¤ 14.01.1987  
ks. Gojny Tomasz 12.05. ¤ 24.02.1987  
ks. Grzywocz Łukasz 12.05. ¤ 08.09.1982  
ks. Harnasz Michał 12.05. ¤ 19.11.1987  
ks. Iwanecki Wojciech 12.05. ¤ 11.02.1987  
ks. Janota Zbigniew 12.05. ¤ 19.11.1985  
ks. Klimera Dawid 12.05. ¤ 19.11.1986  
ks. Kocur Szymon 12.05. ¤ 19.04.1987  
ks. Lewandowski Piotr 12.05. ¤ 17.09.1987  
ks. Lewandowski Sebastian 12.05. ¤ 23.03.1987  
ks. Mandel Rafał 12.05. ¤ 20.12.1987  
ks. Mandrysz Sebastian 12.05. ¤ 08.10.1987  
ks. Młotek Krzysztof 12.05. ¤ 03.01.1986  
ks. Mroczkowski Piotr 12.05. ¤ 13.02.1986  
ks. Niewrzoł Michał 12.05. ¤ 27.06.1980  
ks. Nowak Przemysław 12.05. ¤ 01.06.1987  
ks. Pasuto Łukasz 12.05. ¤ 11.07.1987  
ks. Przybylski Michał 12.05. ¤ 05.10.1987  
ks. Resiak Szymon 12.05. ¤ 03.01.1987  
ks. Siedlaczek Marek 12.05. ¤ 12.03.1983  
ks. Sładek Dawid 12.05. ¤ 21.10.1984  
ks. Stefański Artur 12.05. ¤ 03.12.1986  
ks. Tyburski Sławomir 12.05. ¤ 18.04.1985  
ks. Walusz Daniel 12.05. ¤ 31.05.1987  

2013

ks. Antczak Tomasz 18.05. ¤ 25.05.1988  
ks. Cieciura Tomasz 18.05. ¤ 12.02.1977  
ks. Drobny Mateusz 18.05. ¤ 29.07.1988  
ks. Karnówka Szymon 18.05. ¤ 08.11.1988  
ks. Makowski Michał 18.05. ¤ 02.11.1987  
ks. Mendakiewicz Michał 18.05. ¤ 14.06.1988  
ks. Rowiński Tomasz 18.05. ¤ 08.03.1974  
ks. Tesarczyk Tomasz 18.05. ¤ 22.03.1988  
ks. Wysłucha Tomasz 18.05. ¤ 29.07.1987  
ks. Zgodzaj Adam 18.05. ¤ 22.02.1988  

2014

ks. Bednarek Krzysztof 17.05. ¤ 15.12.1988  
ks. Faj Karol 17.05. ¤ 20.05.1989  
ks. Jadczak Piotr 17.05. ¤ 31.10.1986  
ks. Jankowski Bartosz 17.05. ¤ 09.07.1989  
ks. Janusz Jarosław 17.05. ¤ 28.04.1987  
ks. Kamiński Dariusz 17.05. ¤ 25.08.1988  
ks. Krupa Mateusz 17.05. ¤ 16.05.1988  
ks. Lubowiecki Karol 17.05. ¤ 24.05.1987  
ks. Majka Dawid 17.05. ¤ 21.11.1989  
ks. Malinowski Przemysław 17.05. ¤ 25.10.1988  
ks. Mężyk Tomasz 17.05. ¤ 12.09.1989  
ks. Moroń Rafał 17.05. ¤ 15.02.1989  
ks. Procek Rafał 17.05. ¤ 03.11.1988  
ks. Staś Mariusz 17.05. ¤ 27.05.1988  
ks. Sztamberek Wojciech 17.05. ¤ 02.04.1985  
ks. Szymon Jakub 17.05. ¤ 23.07.1986  
ks. Tomaszewski Jakub 17.05. ¤ 10.01.1989  
ks. Wieczorek Grzegorz 17.05. ¤ 12.03.1989  

2015

ks. Budniak Przemysław 23.05. ¤ 26.08.1989  
ks. Króliczek Andrzej 23.05. ¤ 03.12.1989  
ks. Przewoźniak Adrian 23.05. ¤ 11.04.1990  
ks. Słota Adam 23.05. ¤ 12.07.1988  
ks. Stawski Dawid 23.05. ¤ 25.08.1990  
ks. Waszczak Wojciech 23.05. ¤ 26.11.1990  
ks. Wieczorek Łukasz 23.05. ¤ 12.10.1986  

2016

ks. Andrzejak Piotr 21.05. ¤ 26.06.1989  
ks. Badura Szymon 21.05. ¤ 19.06.1991  
ks. Chojnicki Adrian 21.05. ¤ 13.12.1990  
ks. Fenisz Marek 21.05. ¤ 01.04.1990  
ks. Iwanecki Mateusz 21.05. ¤ 03.08.1991  
ks. Kabała Tomasz 21.05. ¤ 20.05.1984  
ks. Kasprowicz Mateusz 21.05. ¤ 25.02.1991  
ks. Kiełkowski Kamil 21.05. ¤ 27.04.1991  
ks. Klimek Mateusz 21.05. ¤ 25.07.1991  
ks. Mazur Sebastian 21.05. ¤ 29.11.1991  
ks. Nocoń Łukasz 21.05. ¤ 30.10.1986  
ks. Noworyta Bogusław 21.05. ¤ 19.05.1990  
ks. Olszewski Paweł 21.05. ¤ 26.06.1991  
ks. Paprota Adam 21.05. ¤ 09.01.1991  
ks. Ścibor Paweł 21.05. ¤ 22.08.1989  
ks. Zagórski Łukasz 21.05. ¤ 22.11.1991  

2017

ks. Bryk Błażej 13.05. ¤ 26.06.1992  
ks. Dyrcz Dawid 13.05. ¤ 03.04.1991  
ks. Głąbik Łukasz 13.05. ¤ 24.11.1992  
ks. Grzonka Mateusz 13.05. ¤ 19.06.1992  
ks. Kamiński Wojciech 13.05. ¤ 01.06.1992  
ks. Kozielski Mateusz 13.05. ¤ 24.03.1992  
ks. Kraus Mateusz 13.05. ¤ 28.05.1991  
ks. Kubica Szymon 13.05. ¤ 10.10.1992  
ks. Majchur Szymon 13.05. ¤ 30.07.1990  
ks. Mnich Mateusz 13.05. ¤ 20.05.1992  
ks. Organista Marek 13.05. ¤ 16.03.1992  
ks. Pałyz Mateusz 13.05. ¤ 07.01.1991  
ks. Piper Łukasz 13.05. ¤ 12.10.1992  
ks. Seweryn Mateusz 13.05. ¤ 07.08.1991  
ks. Soluch Maciej 13.05. ¤ 27.04.1992  
ks. Sontag Piotr 13.05. ¤ 12.12.1992  
ks. Szolc Szymon 13.05. ¤ 19.07.1992  
ks. Włosek Mateusz 13.05. ¤ 18.11.1992  

2018

ks. Bieras Tomasz 12.05. ¤ 23.04.1992  
ks. Cudziło Bartłomiej 12.05. ¤ 01.02.1993  
ks. Domański Dawid 12.05. ¤ 02.02.1989  
ks. Gawenda Dawid 12.05. ¤ 31.07.1990  
ks. Grzybek Rafał 12.05. ¤ 02.07.1985  
ks. Hołyś Konrad 12.05. ¤ 19.02.1992  
ks. Kapuła Grzegorz 12.05. ¤ 16.07.1992  
ks. Mryka Mateusz 12.05. ¤ 10.03.1993  
ks. Niesporek Maciej 12.05. ¤ 21.07.1990  
ks. Sroga Artur 12.05. ¤ 10.03.1993  
ks. Walczyński Michał 12.05. ¤ 21.07.1992  

Kapłani